Visitors: 3773177 | Helpdesk: +62 878 899 523 08‬ - ‬[email protected]
Visitors:
Helpdesk: +62 812 96752371‬ - ‬[email protected]

Fixtures

All Fixtures

League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U8E

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U16

All Fixtures

U16A

U16B

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U11G

All Fixtures

U11AG

U14G

All Fixtures

U14AG

U19G

All Fixtures

U19AG

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U16

U19

U11G

U14G

U19G


Fixture at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  Al Fath 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Yellow  Kinderfield 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Blue  Al Jabr  
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Al Fath  LFJ 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  Avicena 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  BSJ Blue 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS A  JJC  SIS United 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B  BSJ White 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby D  Binus Serpong  DSJ 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Main B  BSJ Yellow  GS PM 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Main A  Kinderfield  ACS 
14-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  ACS A 
14-01-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC B  BB PIK 
14-01-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC A  DSJ 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  Al Muslim 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby E  Ar Rahman  Avicena 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BB PIK  St. Laurensia 
14-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  DSJ 
14-01-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC A  Beacon 
14-01-2017 10:00  JJS C  JJC B  ICM 
14-01-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  Bintang Bisa  TMI 
14-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi  LFJ 
14-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  Binus Serpong 
14-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  ACS B 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina  SBR 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Binus Serpong  LFJ 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  SIS United 
14-01-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SVP  MSB 
14-01-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin  SIS United 
14-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  SVP 
14-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Stella Maris  LFJ 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  Bakti Mulya 
21-01-2017 07:30  AIS A  PSKD  MSJ B 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  Kinderfield 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red  DSJ 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue  MSJ A 
21-01-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  St. Laurensia 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Dragons PIE A 
21-01-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  Al Fath 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI D  TMI  ICM 
21-01-2017 07:30  AIS B  NIS  Dragons PIE C 
21-01-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  GS PM  BB PIK 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Harapan Ibu  Dragons PEL A 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Binus Serpong  Dragons PIE B 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  MSJ A 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White  Highscope Bintaro 
21-01-2017 07:30  DSJ B  SVP  MSJ C 
21-01-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  LFJ A 
21-01-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS B  MSJ B 
21-01-2017 08:00  ACS 3  Ar Rahman  LFJ 
21-01-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS  JJC A 
21-01-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B  Dragons PEL B 
21-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ White  GMIS 
21-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow  Tara Salvia 
21-01-2017 08:30  AIS B  SIS United  SBR 
21-01-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  Dragons B  Beacon 
21-01-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B  RCS 
21-01-2017 08:30  AIS B  Al Jabr  BSJ Yellow 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Main B  SDN Parigi 01  Dragons Blue 
21-01-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ  SIS United 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ  Dragons White 
21-01-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  JIKS  Ichtus 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Red  Dragons White 
21-01-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS A  Al Fath 
21-01-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B  GMIS 
21-01-2017 09:00  ACS 3  SBR  Dragons PEL A 
21-01-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC A  GMIS 
21-01-2017 09:00  ACS 2  GSPM  Kinderfield 
21-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi  GMIS 
21-01-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Binus Serpong 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Blue  Dragons Blue 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  AA 8 Kembangan 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Binus Simprug 
21-01-2017 09:30  AIS A/B  JIKS  Dragons B 
21-01-2017 09:30  DSJ A/B  LFJ  Dragons A 
21-01-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ  SBR 
21-01-2017 09:40  NHJS  NHJS B  Tara Salvia 
21-01-2017 10:00  ACS 3  Harapan Ibu  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
21-01-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B  NHJS B 
21-01-2017 10:00  JJS A  JJC  MSJ 
21-01-2017 10:00  ACS 2  NIS  Dragons PIE A 
21-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina  NHJS 
21-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  Dragons C 
21-01-2017 10:30  ISCI Main  ICM  Dragons A 
21-01-2017 10:30  ACS Main A/B  BB PIK  Highscope Bintaro 
21-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS  Bunda Mulia 
21-01-2017 10:30  DSJ A/B  SIS United  Al Muslim 
21-01-2017 10:40  NHJS  NHJS A  AA 8 Kembangan 
21-01-2017 10:40  AIS A/B  GS PM  MSB 
21-01-2017 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  GMIS 
21-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  Binus Simprug 
21-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Stella Maris  MSJ 
21-01-2017 11:30  ACS Main A/B  GS PM  RCS 
21-01-2017 11:40  NHJS  Avicena  AA 12 Cikarang 
21-01-2017 11:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Simprug  Dragons B 
21-01-2017 11:40  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong  Binus Simprug 
21-01-2017 11:40  ISCI Main  ICM  LFJ 
21-01-2017 11:50  AIS A/B  LFJ  St. Laurensia 
21-01-2017 11:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  TMI 
21-01-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Avicena  Bunda Mulia 
21-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Rajawali  SVP 
21-01-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  GIS  MSJ 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI B  AA 13 Rawamangun  Bakti Mulya 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI D  Harapan Ibu  JJC A 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI C  AA 8 Kembangan  Al Fath 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 8 Kembangan  JJC A 
28-01-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  BSJ Red 
28-01-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  JJC B  BSJ Yellow 
28-01-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Harapan Ibu  Nurul Yaqin 
28-01-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 8 Kembangan  LFJ 
28-01-2017 10:30  ISCI Main  MSB  BSJ Blue 
28-01-2017 11:45  ISCI Main  Al Muslim  JJC 
28-01-2017 13:00  ISCI Main  Highscope Indonesia  BSJ 
04-02-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG  Kinderfield 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  PSKD 
04-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ  SCB 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  SBR 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI D  SIS United  MSJ A 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue  LFJ A 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  ACG A  JJC A 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  SIS United 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ C  ACG B 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White  JJC B 
04-02-2017 07:30  AIS B  GS PM  Tara Salvia 
04-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  Dragons PIE A 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red  AA 8 Kembangan 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  SBR  Dragons PEL A 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  AA 8 Kembangan 
04-02-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS  Dragons PEL B 
04-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS  ICM 
04-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS  JJC B 
04-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
04-02-2017 08:30  DSJ A  SCB  BSJ White 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  MSJ B  Al Jabr 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ  Dragons Blue 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  Beacon 
04-02-2017 08:30  ACG  AA 12 Cikarang  Ar Rahman 
04-02-2017 08:30  AIS A  Tara Salvia  MSJ B 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  Ichtus  Dragons C 
04-02-2017 08:30  DSJ B  St. Laurensia  Dragons PIE B 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  AA 12 Cikarang  Binus Serpong 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina  TMI 
04-02-2017 08:30  AIS B  AIS  Highscope Bintaro 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SCB  St. Laurensia 
04-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS  AA 12 Cikarang 
04-02-2017 09:00  NHJS  NHJS B  BSJ Yellow 
04-02-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  LFJ  NHJS A 
04-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  SCB 
04-02-2017 09:30  AIS A/B  SIS United  MSJ 
04-02-2017 09:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ  Harapan Ibu 
04-02-2017 09:30  ACG  MSJ A  AA 13 Rawamangun 
04-02-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Dragons A 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi  Bunda Mulia 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  MSB  Binus Simprug 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  ICM 
04-02-2017 10:00  NHJS  NHJS B  BB PIK 
04-02-2017 10:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS  BB PIK 
04-02-2017 10:30  ACG  Al Jabr   Dragons PEL A 
04-02-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  AA 8 Kembangan  Binus Serpong 
04-02-2017 10:30  DSJ A/B  Bunda Mulia  JJC B 
04-02-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ  Nurul Yaqin 
04-02-2017 10:40  AIS A/B  GS PM  SVP 
04-02-2017 10:40  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  Highscope Bintaro 
04-02-2017 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Serpong  LFJ 
04-02-2017 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  ICM  Dragons A 
04-02-2017 11:00  NHJS  NHJS A  Dragons PIE A 
04-02-2017 11:15  GMIS A/B  GMIS  Stella Maris 
04-02-2017 11:30  DSJ A/B  BB PIK  Binus Simprug 
04-02-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr  TMI 
04-02-2017 11:40  ISCI A/B  SBR  ACG 
04-02-2017 11:50  AIS A/B  GS PM  Binus Serpong 
04-02-2017 11:50  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  GS PM 
04-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SBR  Dragons B 
04-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  Binus Simprug 
04-02-2017 12:00  NHJS  SVP  Dragons PIE C 
04-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GMIS  GIS 
04-02-2017 12:45  ISCI A/B  Dragons Blue  BSJ Red 
04-02-2017 12:45  ISCI C/D  Dragons White  BSJ Blue 
04-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Dragons B  JJC A 
04-02-2017 13:00  AIS A/B  NIS  LFJ B 
04-02-2017 13:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  Rajawali  Highscope Indonesia 
04-02-2017 13:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS United  NHJS 
11-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  Dragons PIE A 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  SIS United  ACG A 
11-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  TMI  JJC B 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  LFJ A  MSJ A 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI D  Harapan Ibu  SBR 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Dragons PEL A  JJC A 
11-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS  AA 8 Kembangan 
11-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS  Dragons PEL B 
11-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 13 Rawamangun  Dragons PEL A 
11-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  SIS PIK  Dragons C 
11-02-2017 08:00  GMIS B  GSPM  MSJ B 
11-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A  Ar Rahman 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C  DSJ  Dragons PIE B 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  LFJ 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  NIS  DSJ 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI D  Al Jabr  PSKD 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  SCB  AIS 
11-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A  SCB 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Madania  Highscope Bintaro 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  LFJ B  Dragons PIE C 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  St. Laurensia  Binus Serpong 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  Ichtus  ACG B 
11-02-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS B  ACG 
11-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  LFJ  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
11-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS  St. Laurensia 
11-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 12 Cikarang  Harapan Ibu 
11-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  Al Jabr  GMIS 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  GS PM 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  TMI  NHJS 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSB  Dragons B 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  ACG 
11-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B  Ichtus 
11-02-2017 09:40  NHJS  Dragons PIE A  JJC A 
11-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  MSJ A  SBR 
11-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM  RCS 
11-02-2017 10:00  ACS 3  Madania  JJC B 
11-02-2017 10:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS  LFJ 
11-02-2017 10:30  NHJS  NHJS A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
11-02-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin  DSJ 
11-02-2017 10:30  ACS Main A/B  MSJ  Madania 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS  LFJ 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SVP  Binus Simprug 
11-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon  TMI 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A  JJC 
11-02-2017 11:20  GMIS A/B  GMIS  Highscope Indonesia 
11-02-2017 11:30  NHJS  NHJS B  GS PM 
11-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Binus Serpong  Dragons A 
11-02-2017 11:30  ACS Main A/B  MSJ  Al Muslim 
11-02-2017 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue  SBR 
11-02-2017 12:20  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS United  Dragons B 
11-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GS PM  Binus Simprug 
11-02-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  Dragons B 
11-02-2017 12:40  ACS Main A/B  Rajawali  MSJ 
11-02-2017 13:30  JIS Field 1  Binus Serpong  Dragons A 
18-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A  Dragons A 
18-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  Ar Rahman 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  AA 12 Cikarang 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Avicena  Binus Serpong 
18-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  St. Laurensia  AA 12 Cikarang 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  SCB  Dragons PEL B 
18-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 8 Kembangan  Dragons PIE A 
18-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS  Madania 
18-02-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B  AIS 
18-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon  AA 12 Cikarang 
18-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS  DSJ 
18-02-2017 08:00  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White  Dragons Blue 
18-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A  Harapan Ibu 
18-02-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  SIS United 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Al Fath  Dragons PIE A 
18-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B  Dragons C 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  ACG A  Dragons PEL A 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C  AA 8 Kembangan  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI D  TMI  Highscope Bintaro 
18-02-2017 08:45  DSJ A/B  Stella Maris  Binus Serpong 
18-02-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS B  GSPM 
18-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM  SIS PIK 
18-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 13 Rawamangun  Al Jabr  
18-02-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B  AIS 
18-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS  SCB 
18-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  MSJ A  Dragons PEL A 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI C  SVP  ACG B 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI A  SCB  Dragons PIE B 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI D  GS PI  Dragons PIE C 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Madania  ICM 
18-02-2017 09:40  NHJS  NHJS B  MSJ B 
18-02-2017 09:45  ACS Main A/B  SIS United  Dragons A 
18-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  Al Fath  Ar Rahman 
18-02-2017 10:00  DSJ A/B  Binus Simprug  Dragons B 
18-02-2017 10:00  ACS 3  MSJ B  ACG 
18-02-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B  Avicena 
18-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United  Madania 
18-02-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  NHJS A 
18-02-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  SCB  Binus Serpong 
18-02-2017 10:40  NHJS  NHJS A  ACS 
18-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Binus Simprug  NHJS B 
18-02-2017 11:00  ACS Main A/B  TMI  Binus Simprug 
18-02-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Bakti Mulya  Dragons B 
18-02-2017 11:40  NHJS  Ichtus  MSJ C 
18-02-2017 11:40  ISCI A/B  MSJ  ACG 
18-02-2017 12:00  Beacon A/B  SBR  Harapan Ibu 
18-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons  Binus Serpong 
18-02-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  Rajawali  GMIS 
18-02-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  GMIS 
18-02-2017 13:50  ISCI Main  MSJ  SVP 
18-02-2017 13:55  ISCI Main  SVP  MSJ 
18-02-2017 15:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  NHJS 
19-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ A  Dragons PEL A 
19-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ  JJC B 
19-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  Harapan Ibu 
19-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM  Bunda Mulia 
19-02-2017 08:00  ISCI A  Harapan Ibu  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
19-02-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ  AA 8 Kembangan 
19-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  SBR  NHJS A 
19-02-2017 09:40  DSJ A/B  Highscope Bintaro  NHJS B 
19-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
19-02-2017 10:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  SBR 
19-02-2017 10:40  DSJ A/B  Madania  ACG 
19-02-2017 11:30  JIS Field 1  SCB  Dragons A 
19-02-2017 12:00  AIS A/B  MSB  Dragons B 
19-02-2017 13:10  AIS A/B  GMIS  NHJS 
19-02-2017 14:20  AIS A/B  Stella Maris  ICM 
19-02-2017 15:30  AIS A/B  Binus Serpong  Dragons B 
21-02-2017 16:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White  Dragons Blue 
25-02-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS  BSJ White 
25-02-2017 07:30  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PEL A  MSJ A 
25-02-2017 07:30  AIS B  AIS  BSJ White 
25-02-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG  BSJ Yellow 
25-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon  GMIS 
25-02-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  SBR 
25-02-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  Bunda Mulia 
25-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  AA 12 Cikarang  NHJS A 
25-02-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC A  BSJ Red 
25-02-2017 08:00  GMIS B  GS PM  MSJ B 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Ar Rahman  Binus Serpong 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  Dragons PIE A 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi  St. Laurensia 
25-02-2017 08:30  AIS A  Madania  Dragons PEL B 
25-02-2017 08:30  ACG  MSJ B  Kinderfield 
25-02-2017 08:30  AIS B  Highscope Bintaro  ICM 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  Dragons PEL A 
25-02-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE B  AA 12 Cikarang 
25-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United  Harapan Ibu 
25-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A  GS PI  SVP 
25-02-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  MSJ 
25-02-2017 09:00  GMIS B  PSKD  NHJS B 
25-02-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC A  Al Jabr 
25-02-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B  SCB 
25-02-2017 09:30  AIS A  Ar Rahman  Harapan Ibu 
25-02-2017 09:30  ACG  Bakti Mulya  MSJ A 
25-02-2017 09:30  AIS B  ACG A  Harapan Ibu 
25-02-2017 10:00  GMIS A  AA 8 Kembangan  Kinderfield 
25-02-2017 10:00  GMIS B  Al Fath  NHJS A 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  SVP 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  Binus Serpong 
25-02-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B  Highscope Bintaro 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  BB PIK 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  SIS United 
25-02-2017 10:00  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE C  MSJ C 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  SDN Parigi 01  Dragons White 
25-02-2017 10:00  JJS C  JJC B  Madania 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C  St. Laurensia  SCB 
25-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  Nurul Yaqin  SBR 
25-02-2017 10:30  ACG  Al Jabr   SBR 
25-02-2017 10:45  AIS A/B  RCS  BB PIK 
25-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  AA 12 Cikarang  Bakti Mulya 
25-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  SIS PIK 
25-02-2017 11:00  JJS B  JJC A  Bintang Bisa 
25-02-2017 11:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS  Binus Serpong 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SCB  Bunda Mulia 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue  Ibnu Sina 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  RCS 
25-02-2017 12:00  AIS A/B  Dragons B  TMI 
25-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Madania  ACG 
25-02-2017 12:00  Beacon A/B  BB PIK  NHJS B 
25-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  AA 8 Kembangan 
25-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  TMI 
25-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GMIS  Highscope Indonesia 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Jubilee X  SCB  NHJS A 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Red  Stella Maris 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Red  JJC 
25-02-2017 13:00  JIS Field 2  Dragons A  MSJ 
25-02-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons C  RCS 
25-02-2017 14:15  JIS Field 2  Dragons B  GS PM 
25-02-2017 15:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  MSJ 
26-02-2017 02:00  JJS C  Dragons PEL A  JJC B 
26-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  Al Fath 
26-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  SCB  ICM 
26-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 13 Rawamangun  GMIS 
26-02-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  Harapan Ibu 
26-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS  Ar Rahman 
26-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main B  Avicena  Binus Serpong 
26-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A  ACG A  Kinderfield 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  Dragons PIE C 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  SVP  MSJ B 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  Bakti Mulya  MSJ B 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White  Madania 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Macan Perigi 
26-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  SCB  Kinderfield 
26-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  NHJS B  Madania 
26-02-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  BB PIK 
26-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main B  AA 8 Kembangan  SBR 
26-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main A  NHJS B  PSKD 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C  Highscope Bintaro  St. Laurensia 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  MSJ 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  JJC A 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow  GSPM 
26-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  AA 12 Cikarang  AA 8 Kembangan 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  BSJ Blue 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue  NHJS A 
26-02-2017 10:40  ACS Main A/B  Avicena  Ichtus 
26-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin  MSJ 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue  TMI 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina  MSJ 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  GMIS 
26-02-2017 12:00  AIS B  GS PM  GS PI 
26-02-2017 12:00  AIS A  Ar Rahman  AIS 
26-02-2017 13:00  AIS A  Ichtus  MSJ C 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS A  JJC  GMIS 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS C  Al Fath  JJC A 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS B  JJC B  Dragons C 
26-02-2017 13:00  AIS B  AA 12 Cikarang  TMI 
26-02-2017 13:30  JIS PIE Field  SIS United  Dragons PIE A 
26-02-2017 14:00  JJS B  JJC A  RCS 
26-02-2017 14:10  AIS A/B  BB PIK  RCS 
26-02-2017 15:25  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia  St. Laurensia 
04-03-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  GMIS  ICM 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI B  LFJ A  ACG A 
04-03-2017 07:30  AIS B  NIS  MSJ C 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Madania  TMI 
04-03-2017 07:30  ACG  BSJ Yellow  MSJ B 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB  Dragons A 
04-03-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS  Madania 
04-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  NHJS B 
04-03-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon  Al Jabr 
04-03-2017 08:30  ACG  Al Fath  AA 12 Cikarang 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue  Dragons PEL A 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Red  Dragons PIE A 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ  Harapan Ibu 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ White  Dragons PEL B 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Dragons B 
04-03-2017 08:30  AIS A  NIS  JJC A 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI B  SIS United  Harapan Ibu 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A  AA 12 Cikarang  SCB 
04-03-2017 08:30  NHJS  GSPM  Tara Salvia 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  NHJS A 
04-03-2017 08:30  AIS B  AIS  GMIS 
04-03-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE C  ACG B 
04-03-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM  Ichtus 
04-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ White  JIKS 
04-03-2017 09:30  NHJS  GS PM  PSKD 
04-03-2017 09:30  ACG  Dragons PEL A  Bakti Mulya 
04-03-2017 09:35  ISCI B  Ichtus  SVP 
04-03-2017 09:35  ISCI A  MSJ B  BB PIK 
04-03-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia  GMIS 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  Binus Simprug  JIKS 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Dragons B 
04-03-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United  ACG 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  Tara Salvia 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ  SDN Parigi 01 
04-03-2017 10:10  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  AA 12 Cikarang 
04-03-2017 10:30  NHJS  NHJS B  Al Jabr 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Al Fath 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI C/D  JJC A  TMI 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI A  BSJ White  ICM 
04-03-2017 10:50  AIS A/B  SIS United  TMI 
04-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  Madania 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina  Binus Simprug 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  MSJ 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Macan Perigi  BB PIK 
04-03-2017 11:40  ISCI A  MSJ A  JJC A 
04-03-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Bunda Mulia  BB PIK 
04-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  GMIS 
04-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons Blue  Dragons White 
04-03-2017 12:40  ISCI C/D  JJC A  Bakti Mulya 
04-03-2017 12:40  ISCI A/B  Binus Simprug  JJC B 
04-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  GIS 
04-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  Binus Serpong 
04-03-2017 13:30  JIS Field 2  Dragons  Binus Simprug 
04-03-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  Al Muslim 
05-03-2017 01:00  ISCI C/D  Beacon  JJC B 
05-03-2017 01:00  ISCI A/B  Dragons B  JJC A 
05-03-2017 01:10  AIS A/B  GS PM  Binus Simprug 
05-03-2017 02:10  ISCI Main  GIS  Rajawali 
05-03-2017 02:20  AIS A/B  BSJ Red  Binus Simprug 
05-03-2017 03:30  AIS A/B  JJC  ICM 
05-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  Al Jabr  ACG B 
05-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  LFJ B  Tara Salvia 
05-03-2017 08:00  ACS 2  NIS  NHJS A 
05-03-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  Binus Serpong  ACS A 
05-03-2017 09:00  ACS 3  BSJ Red  JJC A 
05-03-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Tara Salvia  BSJ White 
05-03-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  Binus Simprug  ACS B 
05-03-2017 10:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
05-03-2017 10:40  ACS Main A/B  SVP  JIKS 
05-03-2017 11:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE B  GMIS 
05-03-2017 12:00  AIS A  ACG  AIS 
05-03-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  SIS PIK  JIKS 
05-03-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK  NIS 
05-03-2017 12:00  AIS B  SCB  Ar Rahman 
08-03-2017 03:00  ACS 2  ACS  NIS 
10-03-2017 03:15  JIKS  JIKS  ACS B 
11-03-2017 01:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE B  Ar Rahman 
11-03-2017 01:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  BSJ Red 
11-03-2017 03:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE C  Ichtus 
11-03-2017 03:15  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  SVP 
11-03-2017 07:30  JIS PIE Field  Dragons Blue  BSJ 
11-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  SCB  GMIS 
11-03-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ  AA 12 Cikarang 
11-03-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG  Tara Salvia 
11-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
11-03-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  AA 8 Kembangan 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red  NIS 
11-03-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A  LFJ 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  AA 13 Rawamangun 
11-03-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon  Bakti Mulya 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue  SBR 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ White  TMI 
11-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  BSJ Yellow  BB PIK 
11-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  Dragons A 
11-03-2017 08:30  ACG  Al Fath  Harapan Ibu 
11-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  SBR 
11-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  Bunda Mulia  Binus Simprug 
11-03-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ  ACG 
11-03-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White  SDN Parigi 01 
11-03-2017 08:50  NHJS  JJC B  Highscope Bintaro 
11-03-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  AA 12 Cikarang  JJC A 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  MSJ B 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  Dragons Blue 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow  GSPM 
11-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  NHJS A 
11-03-2017 09:30  ACG  Al Jabr   Bakti Mulya 
11-03-2017 09:40  ISCI Main  ICM  Binus Serpong 
11-03-2017 09:50  NHJS  AIS  ICM 
11-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  JIKS 
11-03-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  JIKS  SIS PIK 
11-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue  Dragons White 
11-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons PIE A  AA 8 Kembangan 
11-03-2017 10:35  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  Al Jabr 
11-03-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi  RCS 
11-03-2017 10:50  NHJS  NIS  ACG B 
11-03-2017 10:50  ISCI Main  SBR  NHJS 
11-03-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Highscope Bintaro  NHJS B 
11-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Binus Simprug 
11-03-2017 11:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  BB PIK  SCB 
11-03-2017 11:50  ISCI Main  GIS  Rajawali 
11-03-2017 11:50  NHJS  LFJ B  GS PI 
11-03-2017 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS  Binus Serpong 
11-03-2017 12:15  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  RCS 
11-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons C  GS PM 
11-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 3  Dragons PEL A  LFJ A 
11-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina  SIS United 
11-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  MSJ 
12-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main A/B  Bakti Mulya  JIKS 
12-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow  Highscope Bintaro 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SCB  LFJ 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  NHJS B 
12-03-2017 08:00  ACS 2  AA 8 Kembangan  NIS 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ A  Harapan Ibu 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  Dragons B 
12-03-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  GMIS  Bunda Mulia 
12-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ White  Ichtus 
12-03-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Tara Salvia  SBR 
12-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A  JIKS 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A  JJC 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS United  LFJ 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  Nurul Yaqin 
12-03-2017 09:40  ACS Main A/B  ICM  Al Muslim 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  NIS  AA 8 Kembangan 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI B  LFJ A  SBR 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue  Bakti Mulya 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SDN Parigi 01  BSJ 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Dragons B  AA 12 Cikarang 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB  LFJ 
18-03-2017 07:30  ACG  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Ar Rahman 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow  NHJS B 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Dragons PIE A  Kinderfield 
18-03-2017 07:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  NHJS 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A  Avicena  SCB 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI B  AIS  TMI 
18-03-2017 08:30  ACG  LFJ  Harapan Ibu 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  NHJS A  AA 8 Kembangan 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  Nurul Yaqin 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  SCB  Madania 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  ACS 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue  ACG A 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Red  ACS 
18-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  LFJ 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  ACS A 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red  Dragons A 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue  BSJ Red 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI A  BB PIK  Tara Salvia 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  Madania  BSJ White 
18-03-2017 09:30  ACG  AIS  GMIS 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI B  NIS  SVP 
18-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS  SVP 
18-03-2017 10:25  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi  SCB 
18-03-2017 10:30  ACG  AA 13 Rawamangun  SBR 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  ACG  Harapan Ibu 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI A  LFJ B  ACG B 
18-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  JIKS  Dragons C 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI B  AA 12 Cikarang  Ar Rahman 
18-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina  Dragons B 
18-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  GMIS 
18-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  TMI  SBR 
18-03-2017 11:30  ISCI C/D  Highscope Bintaro  Binus Simprug 
18-03-2017 11:30  ACG  Kinderfield  NHJS B 
18-03-2017 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  LFJ  BB PIK 
18-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  DSJ  Madania 
18-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  GIS  SVP 
18-03-2017 12:45  ISCI A/B  BB PIK  Avicena 
18-03-2017 12:45  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr  Bakti Mulya 
18-03-2017 13:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  Rajawali 
19-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White  TMI 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ  Dragons PIE A 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  Dragons PEL B  Kinderfield 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue  AA 8 Kembangan 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red  Kinderfield 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue  Binus Serpong 
19-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  NHJS A 
19-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  Al Jabr   GSPM 
19-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby E  Al Fath  Dragons PIE A 
19-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A  NHJS 
19-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 12 Cikarang  Highscope Bintaro 
19-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa  Avicena 
19-03-2017 10:40  BSJ Rugby F  GS PM  Tara Salvia 
19-03-2017 10:40  BSJ Rugby E  NHJS B  BB PIK 
19-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi  BB PIK 
19-03-2017 11:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  St. Laurensia  SCB 
19-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  LFJ  Madania 
19-03-2017 11:50  BSJ Rugby E  Madania  ICM 
19-03-2017 11:50  BSJ Rugby F  Avicena  Dragons PIE B 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  SVP 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 8 Kembangan  Dragons A 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  ICM 
25-03-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  GIS  Highscope Indonesia 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Ar Rahman  AA 12 Cikarang 
25-03-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  Avicena 
25-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue  SBR 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI D  AIS  MSJ A 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Kinderfield  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
25-03-2017 07:30  DSJ B  MSJ A  LFJ A 
25-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  BSJ Blue  Harapan Ibu 
25-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  BSJ White  GMIS 
25-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 12 Cikarang  LFJ 
25-03-2017 08:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ  MSJ 
25-03-2017 08:40  ISCI C/D  AA 12 Cikarang  Al Jabr 
25-03-2017 08:40  ISCI A/B  AA 8 Kembangan  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
25-03-2017 09:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  LFJ 
25-03-2017 09:50  ISCI C/D  Avicena  Highscope Bintaro 
25-03-2017 09:50  DSJ A/B  LFJ  MSJ 
25-03-2017 09:50  ISCI A/B  Bakti Mulya  GMIS 
25-03-2017 11:10  ISCI Main  LFJ  GMIS 
25-03-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  ICM 
26-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  Al Jabr  MSJ B 
26-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  MSJ C  BSJ Yellow 
26-03-2017 08:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  LFJ 
26-03-2017 09:50  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Bintang Bisa  AA 12 Cikarang 
26-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ  GS PM 
28-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  Macan Perigi 
28-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  MSJ 
01-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  MSJ  GMIS 
01-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  Highscope Indonesia  MSJ 
01-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  Al Fath 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  Harapan Ibu  Madania 
01-04-2017 07:30  JIKS  JIKS  RCS 
01-04-2017 07:30  AIS B  Kinderfield  Al Fath 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Tara Salvia  PSKD 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Madania  GMIS 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  SIS PIK  Ichtus 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  LFJ A  SIS United 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Harapan Ibu  MSJ A 
01-04-2017 08:30  AIS A  Kinderfield  Tara Salvia 
01-04-2017 08:30  AIS B  MSJ C  GS PI 
01-04-2017 08:45  JIKS  JIKS  MSB 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Binus Serpong  ACS A 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI A  Avicena  St. Laurensia 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Ichtus  NIS 
01-04-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  SIS United  Al Muslim 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI B  AA 8 Kembangan  ACS 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A  SVP  LFJ B 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  TMI  GMIS 
01-04-2017 11:00  AIS A/B  St. Laurensia  Bunda Mulia 
01-04-2017 11:45  ISCI Main  Rajawali  GMIS 
02-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  LFJ A 
02-04-2017 13:10  ISCI Main  St. Laurensia  RCS 
08-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  SVP  Highscope Indonesia 
08-04-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  GS PM  Al Jabr 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  SCB  Binus Serpong 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  Dragons A  NHJS A 
08-04-2017 07:30  JIKS  JIKS  GS PM 
08-04-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  AA 9 Kemang Pratama 
08-04-2017 07:30  DSJ B  MSJ B  Tara Salvia 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ A  ACG A 
08-04-2017 07:30  AIS B  GMIS  Highscope Bintaro 
08-04-2017 07:30  DSJ A  St. Laurensia  Ar Rahman 
08-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  MSJ C  LFJ B 
08-04-2017 07:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons Blue  Dragons White 
08-04-2017 08:00  ACS 3  Bakti Mulya  Dragons PEL A 
08-04-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS  Dragons PIE A 
08-04-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A  LFJ 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  BB PIK  PSKD 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  Dragons B  Al Jabr 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  GS PI  NIS 
08-04-2017 08:40  DSJ A/B  Dragons A  Stella Maris 
08-04-2017 08:40  JIKS  JIKS  GS PM 
08-04-2017 08:40  AIS A/B  LFJ  SCB 
08-04-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 13 Rawamangun  Kinderfield 
08-04-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Al Jabr   MSJ A 
08-04-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Avicena  Dragons PIE B 
08-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  SCB  AA 8 Kembangan 
08-04-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  DSJ  SBR 
08-04-2017 09:50  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong  MSJ 
08-04-2017 09:50  AIS A/B  MSJ  Binus Simprug 
08-04-2017 10:00  ACS 2  ACG  GSPM 
08-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  Madania  Nurul Yaqin 
08-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  Ichtus  RCS 
08-04-2017 10:50  ACS Main A/B  SBR  Binus Simprug 
08-04-2017 11:00  AIS A/B  RCS  Binus Simprug 
08-04-2017 11:30  ISCI C/D  TMI  AA 12 Cikarang 
08-04-2017 11:30  ISCI A/B  Bunda Mulia  Highscope Bintaro 
08-04-2017 12:10  AIS A/B  ICM  St. Laurensia 
08-04-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  SVP  GMIS 
09-04-2017 01:00  ISCI A/B  TMI  GMIS 
09-04-2017 02:10  ISCI Main  MSJ  ICM 
09-04-2017 08:00  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia  LFJ 
09-04-2017 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  ACS 
09-04-2017 09:00  DSJ B  DSJ  Highscope Bintaro 
09-04-2017 09:00  DSJ A  MSJ A  Al Jabr  
09-04-2017 09:10  AIS A/B  GS PM  Binus Simprug 
09-04-2017 10:10  DSJ A/B  RCS  SCB 
09-04-2017 10:20  AIS A/B  GS PM  Binus Simprug 
09-04-2017 11:30  AIS A/B  Binus Serpong  RCS 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr  ACS B 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK  Tara Salvia 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI B  Avicena  Madania 
12-04-2017 04:00  ACS Main A/B  SIS United  ACS A 
15-04-2017 02:00  ISCI Main  Binus Simprug  NHJS 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  TMI  Bakti Mulya 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Ichtus  LFJ B 
15-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  Dragons PIE A  Kinderfield 
15-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  Tara Salvia  Al Jabr 
15-04-2017 07:30  ACG  NHJS B  Tara Salvia 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  NHJS B  PSKD 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  NHJS A  ACS A 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  ACG A  SBR 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  GS PI  ACG B 
15-04-2017 08:30  ACG  AA 8 Kembangan  Dragons PIE A 
15-04-2017 08:30  AIS B  TMI  GMIS 
15-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Madania  SBR 
15-04-2017 09:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons  Binus Serpong 
15-04-2017 09:30  ACG  SBR  Bakti Mulya 
15-04-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  ACG  Nurul Yaqin 
15-04-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  Al Muslim  MSJ 
15-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  GS PM  ACS B 
15-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  Avicena  NHJS B 
15-04-2017 11:40  ISCI Main  Dragons A  LFJ 
15-04-2017 12:45  ISCI Main  MSJ  ICM 
16-04-2017 08:00  ACS Main A/B  AA 8 Kembangan  ACS A 
16-04-2017 08:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  NHJS A 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  Highscope Bintaro  AA 12 Cikarang 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr  JJC A 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI B  AA 9 Kemang Pratama  AA 8 Kembangan 
16-04-2017 13:00  ISCI A  Kinderfield  NHJS A 
16-04-2017 13:00  ISCI C/D  JJC B  JIKS 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons PEL A  SIS United 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ White  Madania 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Yellow  Al Jabr 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Binus Serpong  NHJS A 
22-04-2017 07:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  SIS United 
22-04-2017 08:00  JIKS  JIKS  AA 12 Cikarang 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons Blue  BSJ Blue 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Blue  Al Jabr  
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Dragons White  BSJ 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  JJC A  GMIS 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA 13 Rawamangun  Bakti Mulya 
22-04-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  Dragons 
22-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  GS PI  Ichtus 
22-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Bunda Mulia  NHJS B 
22-04-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby C  SBR  MSJ A 
22-04-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby D  AIS  Madania 
22-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SBR  SIS United 
22-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  ICM 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby E/F  Bunda Mulia  BB PIK 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby C  Dragons White  BSJ Red 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby D  Dragons Blue  SDN Parigi 01 
22-04-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS  SIS PIK 
22-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS  GMIS 
22-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ  GMIS 
22-04-2017 16:00  JIS Field 2  Dragons A  Binus Serpong 
23-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  GS PM 
23-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Avicena  Binus Simprug 
23-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK  Al Jabr 
23-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red  Dragons A 
23-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  ACS B  SIS PIK 
23-04-2017 13:00  ISCI Main  SIS United  ICM 
23-04-2017 14:10  ISCI Main  Stella Maris  ICM 
24-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS United  Binus Simprug 
24-04-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  GMIS 
26-04-2017 17:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A  ICM 
27-04-2017 05:45  JIS Field 2  Dragons  GS PM 
27-04-2017 15:40  DSJ A  BSJ Red  DSJ 
29-04-2017 08:00  ISCI C/D  MSJ  SIS United 
29-04-2017 08:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons  RCS 
29-04-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  MSJ 
29-04-2017 09:10  ISCI Main  SBR  SIS United 
03-05-2017 15:05  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Blue  Harapan Ibu 
04-05-2017 16:00  ACS Main A/B  BSJ Red  ACS A 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA 8 Kembangan  Dragons PIE A 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  AA 8 Kembangan 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue  Bakti Mulya 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  Avicena  AA 12 Cikarang 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Al Jabr  Tara Salvia 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ  Dragons White 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons Blue  SDN Parigi 01 
06-05-2017 08:25  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ  Dragons Blue 
06-05-2017 08:25  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons White  SDN Parigi 01 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  Dragons Blue 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Red  Dragons A 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue  Dragons White 
06-05-2017 08:50  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ  SDN Parigi 01 
06-05-2017 08:50  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons White  Dragons Blue 
06-05-2017 09:10  BSJ Main B  Dragons Blue  Dragons White 
06-05-2017 09:10  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red  BSJ Blue 
06-05-2017 09:35  BSJ Main B  BSJ Red  Dragons White 
06-05-2017 09:35  BSJ Main A  BSJ Blue  Dragons Blue 
06-05-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  AA 12 Cikarang  JJC A 
06-05-2017 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  ICM 
06-05-2017 13:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red  Dragons A 
06-05-2017 13:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GS PM  Dragons 

812 Records total

'Football For Life'
is the charity arm of the JSFA focusing on helping children in need. Please refer to the FFL home-page for more details!'
ORDER HERE !
FOOTBALL FOR LIFE SHIRTS
click and download pdf form to order
'JSFA Coaching Clinic'
download slide shows of the JSFA coaches clinic at BSJ on Nov 22/23
CC PDF | Tropic Training PPT