Visitors: 3773177 | Helpdesk: +62 878 899 523 08‬ - ‬[email protected]
Visitors:
Helpdesk: +62 812 96752371‬ - ‬[email protected]

Results

All Fixtures

League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U8E

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U16

All Fixtures

U16A

U16B

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U11G

All Fixtures

U11AG

U14G

All Fixtures

U14AG

U19G

All Fixtures

U19AG

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U16

U19

U11G

U14G

U19G


Results at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2 T1 Score T2 Score
06-05-2017 13:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  Dragons A U16A 
06-05-2017 13:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GS PM U19AG  Dragons U19AG 
06-05-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  AA 12 CKR U12C  JJC A U12C 
06-05-2017 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  ICM U14A 
06-05-2017 09:35  BSJ Main B  BSJ Red U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
06-05-2017 09:35  BSJ Main A  BSJ Blue U14AG  Dragons Blue U14AG 
06-05-2017 09:10  BSJ Main B  Dragons Blue U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
06-05-2017 09:10  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U14AG  BSJ Blue U14AG 
06-05-2017 08:50  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG 
06-05-2017 08:50  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons White U11AG  Dragons Blue U11AG 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U14AG  Dragons Blue U14AG 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Red U12A  Dragons A U12A 
06-05-2017 08:45  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
06-05-2017 08:25  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ U11AG  Dragons Blue U11AG 
06-05-2017 08:25  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons White U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Al Jabr U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ U11AG  Dragons White U11AG 
06-05-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons Blue U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA 8 KMB U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U8A  AA 8 KMB U8A 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
06-05-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  Avicena U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
04-05-2017 16:00  ACS Main A/B  BSJ Red U12A  ACS A U12A 
03-05-2017 15:05  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Blue U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
29-04-2017 09:10  ISCI Main  SBR U16B  SIS United U16B 
29-04-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  MSJ U14A 
29-04-2017 08:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons U19AG  RCS U19AG 
29-04-2017 08:00  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12B  SIS United U12B 
27-04-2017 15:40  DSJ A  BSJ Red U8A  DSJ U8A 
27-04-2017 05:45  JIS Field 2  Dragons U19AG  GS PM U19AG 
26-04-2017 17:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U14A  ICM U14A 
24-04-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ U19A  GMIS U19A 
24-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS United U16B  Binus Simprug U16B 
23-04-2017 14:10  ISCI Main  Stella Maris U16A  ICM U16A 
23-04-2017 13:00  ISCI Main  SIS United U14A  ICM U14A 
23-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK U10E  Al Jabr U10E 
23-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U12A  Dragons A U12A 
23-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  ACS B U12D  SIS PIK U12D 
23-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Avicena U12E  Binus Simprug U12E 
23-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ U19AG  GS PM U19AG 
22-04-2017 16:00  JIS Field 2  Dragons A U16A  Binus Serpong U16A 
22-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ U19A  GMIS U19A 
22-04-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS U14B  GMIS U14B 
22-04-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12D  SIS PIK U12D 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby D  Dragons Blue U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby C  Dragons White U14AG  BSJ Red U14AG 
22-04-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby E/F  Bunda Mulia U14B  BB PIK U14B 
22-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  ICM U16A 
22-04-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SBR U12B  SIS United U12B 
22-04-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby C  SBR U10B  MSJ A U10B  10 
22-04-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby D  AIS U10D  Madania U10D 
22-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  GS PI U10F  Ichtus U10F 
22-04-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Bunda Mulia U12E  NHJS B U12E 
22-04-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19AG  Dragons U19AG 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons Blue U14AG  BSJ Blue U14AG 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Blue U8C  Al Jabr U8C 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  JJC A U12C  GMIS U12C 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA 13 RWM U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
22-04-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Dragons White U11AG  BSJ U11AG 
22-04-2017 08:00  JIKS  JIKS U12D  AA 12 CKR U12C 
22-04-2017 07:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  SIS United U14A 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons PEL A U10B  SIS United U10B 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ White U8D  Madania U8D 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Yellow U10E  Al Jabr U10E  10 
22-04-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Binus Serpong U12A  NHJS A U12A 
16-04-2017 13:00  ISCI A  Kinderfield U10A  NHJS A U10A 
16-04-2017 13:00  ISCI C/D  JJC B U12E  JIKS U12D 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  Highscope U10D  AA 12 CKR U10C 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr U12C  JJC A U12C 
16-04-2017 12:00  ISCI B  AA 9 KP U10A  AA 8 KMB U10A 
16-04-2017 08:00  ACS Main A/B  AA 8 KMB U12A  ACS A U12A 
16-04-2017 08:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U12A  NHJS A U12A 
15-04-2017 12:45  ISCI Main  MSJ U16A  ICM U16A 
15-04-2017 11:40  ISCI Main  Dragons A U16A  LFJ U16A 
15-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  Avicena U12E  NHJS B U12E 
15-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  GS PM U12D  ACS B U12D  10 
15-04-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  Al Muslim U14A  MSJ U14A 
15-04-2017 09:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons U19AG  Binus Serpong U19AG 
15-04-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  ACG U12B  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
15-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Madania U12B  SBR U12B 
15-04-2017 09:30  ACG  SBR U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  GS PI U10F  ACG B U10F 
15-04-2017 08:30  ACG  AA 8 KMB U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
15-04-2017 08:30  AIS B  TMI U10D  GMIS U10D 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  NHJS A U12A  ACS A U12A 
15-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  ACG A U10B  SBR U10B 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Ichtus U10F  LFJ B U10F  10 
15-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  Tara Salvia U10E  Al Jabr U10E 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  NHJS B U10E  PSKD U10E 
15-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  TMI U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C 
15-04-2017 07:30  ACG  NHJS B U8E  Tara Salvia U8E 
15-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  Dragon PIE A U10A  Kinderfield U10A 
15-04-2017 02:00  ISCI Main  Binus Simprug U16B  NHJS U16B 
12-04-2017 04:00  ACS Main A/B  SIS United U12B  ACS A U12A 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI B  Avicena U10C  Madania U10D 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr U12C  ACS B U12D 
09-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
09-04-2017 11:30  AIS A/B  Binus Serpong U19AG  RCS U19AG 
09-04-2017 10:20  AIS A/B  GS PM U14C  Binus Simprug U14C 
09-04-2017 10:10  DSJ A/B  RCS U14B  SCB U14B 
09-04-2017 09:10  AIS A/B  GS PM U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
09-04-2017 09:00  DSJ B  DSJ U10C  Highscope U10D 
09-04-2017 09:00  DSJ A  MSJ A U8C  Al Jabr U8C 
09-04-2017 08:00  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia U14B  LFJ U14B 
09-04-2017 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ U8A  ACS U8A 
09-04-2017 02:10  ISCI Main  MSJ U14A  ICM U14A 
09-04-2017 01:00  ISCI A/B  TMI U12C  GMIS U12C 
08-04-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  SVP U19A  GMIS U19A 
08-04-2017 12:10  AIS A/B  ICM U14A  St. Laurensia U14B 
08-04-2017 11:30  ISCI C/D  TMI U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
08-04-2017 11:30  ISCI A/B  Bunda Mulia U12E  Highscope U12E 
08-04-2017 11:00  AIS A/B  RCS U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
08-04-2017 10:50  ACS Main A/B  SBR U16B  Binus Simprug U16B 
08-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  Madania U12B  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
08-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  Ichtus U12D  RCS U12D 
08-04-2017 10:00  ACS 2  ACG U8E  GSPM U8E 
08-04-2017 09:50  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong U16A  MSJ U16A 
08-04-2017 09:50  AIS A/B  MSJ U14A  Binus Simprug U14C 
08-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  SCB U12A  AA 8 KMB U12A 
08-04-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  DSJ U12B  SBR U12B 
08-04-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Avicena U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
08-04-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Al Jabr U8C  MSJ A U8C 
08-04-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 13 RWM U8C  Kinderfield U8E 
08-04-2017 08:40  DSJ A/B  Dragons A U16A  Stella Maris U16A 
08-04-2017 08:40  JIKS  JIKS U14C  GS PM U14C 
08-04-2017 08:40  AIS A/B  LFJ U14B  SCB U14B 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  Dragons B U12C  Al Jabr U12C 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  BB PIK U10E  PSKD U10E 
08-04-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A U12A  LFJ U12A 
08-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  GS PI U10F  NIS U10F 
08-04-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
08-04-2017 08:00  ACS 3  Bakti Mulya U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
08-04-2017 07:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons Blue U11AG  Dragons White U11AG 
08-04-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  GS PM U10E  Al Jabr U10E 
08-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  MSJ C U10F  LFJ B U10F  10 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ A U10B  ACG A U10B 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  SCB U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
08-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  Dragons A U12A  NHJS A U12A 
08-04-2017 07:30  DSJ A  St. Laurensia U10C  Ar Rahman U10C 
08-04-2017 07:30  AIS B  GMIS U10D  Highscope U10D 
08-04-2017 07:30  JIKS  JIKS U12D  GS PM U12D  11 
08-04-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS U10A  AA 9 KP U10A 
08-04-2017 07:30  DSJ B  MSJ B U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
08-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  SVP U19A  Highscope U19A 
02-04-2017 13:10  ISCI Main  St. Laurensia U14B  RCS U14B 
02-04-2017 12:00  ISCI A  AA 9 KP U10A  LFJ A U10B 
01-04-2017 11:45  ISCI Main  Rajawali U19A  GMIS U19A 
01-04-2017 11:00  AIS A/B  St. Laurensia U14B  Bunda Mulia U14B 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI B  AA 8 KMB U10A  ACS U10A 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI A  SVP U10F  LFJ B U10F 
01-04-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  TMI U12C  GMIS U12C 
01-04-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  SIS United U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Binus Serpong U12A  ACS A U12A 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI A  Avicena U10C  St. Laurensia U10C 
01-04-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Ichtus U10F  NIS U10F 
01-04-2017 08:45  JIKS  JIKS U14C  MSB U14C 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI A  LFJ A U10B  SIS United U10B 
01-04-2017 08:30  AIS A  Kinderfield U8E  Tara Salvia U8E 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Harapan Ibu U10B  MSJ A U10B 
01-04-2017 08:30  AIS B  MSJ C U10F  GS PI U10F 
01-04-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  SIS PIK U12D  Ichtus U12D 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Tara Salvia U10E  PSKD U10E 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  Harapan Ibu U12B  Madania U12B 
01-04-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Madania U10D  GMIS U10D 
01-04-2017 07:30  AIS B  Kinderfield U10A  Al Fath U10A 
01-04-2017 07:30  AIS A  AA 9 KP U8B  Al Fath U8B 
01-04-2017 07:30  JIKS  JIKS U12D  RCS U12D 
01-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  Highscope U19A  MSJ U19A 
01-04-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  MSJ U16A  GMIS U16A 
28-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U16A  MSJ U16A 
28-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U14A  Macan Perigi U14B 
26-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ U19AG  GS PM U19AG 
26-03-2017 09:50  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  Bintang Bisa U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
26-03-2017 08:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U12A  LFJ U12A  13 
26-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  MSJ C U10F  BSJ Yellow U10E 
26-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  Al Jabr U10E  MSJ B U10E 
25-03-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U16A  ICM U16A 
25-03-2017 11:10  ISCI Main  LFJ U14B  GMIS U14B 
25-03-2017 09:50  ISCI C/D  Avicena U12E  Highscope U12E 
25-03-2017 09:50  DSJ A/B  LFJ U16A  MSJ U16A 
25-03-2017 09:50  ISCI A/B  Bakti Mulya U12C  GMIS U12C 
25-03-2017 09:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ Red U12A  LFJ U12A 
25-03-2017 08:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12B  MSJ U12B 
25-03-2017 08:40  ISCI C/D  AA 12 CKR U12C  Al Jabr U12C 
25-03-2017 08:40  ISCI A/B  AA 8 KMB U12A  AA 9 KP U12A 
25-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  BSJ White U10D  GMIS U10D 
25-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 12 CKR U8B  LFJ U8B  10 
25-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U8C  SBR U8C 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI D  AIS U8D  MSJ A U8C 
25-03-2017 07:30  DSJ B  MSJ A U10B  LFJ A U10B 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Ar Rahman U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
25-03-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U10C  Avicena U10C 
25-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Kinderfield U10A  AA 9 KP U10A 
25-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee Y  BSJ Blue U10B  Harapan Ibu U10B 
25-03-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  GIS U19A  Highscope U19A 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 8 KMB U12A  Dragons A U12A 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ U16A  ICM U16A 
19-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  SVP U19A 
19-03-2017 11:50  BSJ Rugby F  Avicena U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
19-03-2017 11:50  BSJ Rugby E  Madania U10D  ICM U10D 
19-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  LFJ U12A  Madania U12B 
19-03-2017 11:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  St. Laurensia U14B  SCB U14B 
19-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi U14B  BB PIK U14B 
19-03-2017 10:40  BSJ Rugby E  NHJS B U10E  BB PIK U10E  11 
19-03-2017 10:40  BSJ Rugby F  GS PM U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
19-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  Avicena U12E 
19-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 12 CKR U12C  Highscope U12E 
19-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A U16A  NHJS U16B 
19-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby E  Al Fath U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
19-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  Al Jabr U8C  GSPM U8E 
19-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  NHJS A U12A 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U10A  Kinderfield U10A 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  Binus Serpong U16A 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ U8B  Dragons PIE A U8A 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  Dragons PEL B U8D  Kinderfield U8E 
19-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue U10B  AA 8 KMB U10A 
19-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  TMI U12C 
18-03-2017 13:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  Rajawali U19A 
18-03-2017 12:45  ISCI A/B  BB PIK U12E  Avicena U12E 
18-03-2017 12:45  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C 
18-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  GIS U19A  SVP U19A 
18-03-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  DSJ U12B  Madania U12B 
18-03-2017 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  LFJ U14B  BB PIK U14B 
18-03-2017 11:30  ACG  Kinderfield U8E  NHJS B U8E 
18-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  GMIS U12C 
18-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  TMI U16B  SBR U16B 
18-03-2017 11:30  ISCI C/D  Highscope U12E  Binus Simprug U12E 
18-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina U16B  Dragons B U16B 
18-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  JIKS U12D  Dragons C U12D 
18-03-2017 10:30  ACG  AA 13 RWM U8C  SBR U8C 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  ACG U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI B  AA 12 CKR U10C  Ar Rahman U10C  10 
18-03-2017 10:30  ISCI A  LFJ B U10F  ACG B U10F 
18-03-2017 10:25  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi U14B  SCB U14B 
18-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS U14C  SVP U14C 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  AA 9 KP U12A  ACS A U12A 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  Dragons A U12A 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue U14AG  BSJ Red U14AG 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI A  BB PIK U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
18-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  Madania U10D  BSJ White U10D 
18-03-2017 09:30  ACG  AIS U8D  GMIS U8D 
18-03-2017 09:30  ISCI B  NIS U10F  SVP U10F 
18-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  LFJ U16A 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI B  AIS U10D  TMI U10D 
18-03-2017 08:30  ACG  LFJ U8B  Harapan Ibu U8B 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A  Avicena U10C  SCB U10C 
18-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  NHJS A U12A  AA 8 KMB U12A 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  SCB U8D  Madania U8D 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U10A  ACS U10A 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue U10B  ACG A U10B 
18-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Red U8A  ACS U8A 
18-03-2017 07:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  NHJS U16B 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  NIS U8A  AA 8 KMB U8A 
18-03-2017 07:30  ACG  AA 9 KP U8B  Ar Rahman U8B 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI B  LFJ A U10B  SBR U10B 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Dragon PIE A U10A  Kinderfield U10A 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG  BSJ U11AG 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Dragons B U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
18-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB U12A  LFJ U12A 
18-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  NHJS B U10E 
12-03-2017 09:40  ACS Main A/B  ICM U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A U14A  JJC U14A 
12-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS United U16B  LFJ U16A 
12-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A U14A  JIKS U14C 
12-03-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Tara Salvia U8E  SBR U8C 
12-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ White U12D  Ichtus U12D 
12-03-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  GMIS U12C  Bunda Mulia U12E 
12-03-2017 08:00  ACS 2  AA 8 KMB U8A  NIS U8A 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  Dragons B U14C 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SCB U14B  LFJ U14B 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ A U10B  Harapan Ibu U10B 
12-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  NHJS B U8E 
12-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main A/B  Bakti Mulya U12C  JIKS U12D 
12-03-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  Highscope U12E 
11-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  MSJ U19A 
11-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina U16B  SIS United U16B 
11-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons C U12D  GS PM U12D 
11-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 3  Dragons PEL A U10B  LFJ A U10B 
11-03-2017 12:15  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  RCS U12D 
11-03-2017 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS U19AG  Binus Serpong U19AG 
11-03-2017 11:50  ISCI Main  GIS U19A  Rajawali U19A 
11-03-2017 11:50  NHJS  LFJ B U10F  GS PI U10F 
11-03-2017 11:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  BB PIK U14B  SCB U14B 
11-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  Binus Simprug U16B 
11-03-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Highscope U12E  NHJS B U12E 
11-03-2017 10:50  NHJS  NIS U10F  ACG B U10F 
11-03-2017 10:50  ISCI Main  SBR U16B  NHJS U16B 
11-03-2017 10:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi U14B  RCS U14B 
11-03-2017 10:35  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  Al Jabr U12C 
11-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
11-03-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  Dragon PIE A U10A  AA 8 KMB U10A 
11-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  JIKS U14C 
11-03-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  JIKS U12D  SIS PIK U12D 
11-03-2017 09:50  NHJS  AIS U10D  ICM U10D 
11-03-2017 09:40  ISCI Main  ICM U16A  Binus Serpong U16A 
11-03-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  NHJS A U12A 
11-03-2017 09:30  ACG  Al Jabr U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U14AG  Dragons Blue U14AG 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red U10A  AA 9 KP U10A 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  MSJ B U10E  10 
11-03-2017 09:20  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow U8E  GSPM U8E 
11-03-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  AA 12 CKR U12C  JJC A U12C 
11-03-2017 08:50  NHJS  JJC B U10D  Highscope U10D 
11-03-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG 
11-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  BSJ Yellow U12E  BB PIK U12E 
11-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  Dragons A U14A 
11-03-2017 08:30  ACG  Al Fath U8B  Harapan Ibu U8B 
11-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  SBR U12B 
11-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  Bunda Mulia U12E  Binus Simprug U12E 
11-03-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12B  ACG U12B 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red U8A  NIS U8A 
11-03-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A U8B  LFJ U8B 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  AA 13 RWM U8C 
11-03-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Blue U10B  SBR U10B 
11-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ White U10D  TMI U10D 
11-03-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
11-03-2017 07:30  JIS PIE Field  Dragons Blue U11AG  BSJ U11AG 
11-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  SCB U8D  GMIS U8D 
11-03-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG U8E  Tara Salvia U8E 
11-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB U12A  AA 9 KP U12A 
11-03-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U8A  AA 8 KMB U8A 
11-03-2017 03:15  JIS Field 1  Dragons B U14C  SVP U14C 
11-03-2017 03:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE C U10F  Ichtus U10F 
11-03-2017 01:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE B U10C  Ar Rahman U10C 
11-03-2017 01:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U16A  BSJ Red U16A 
10-03-2017 03:15  JIKS  JIKS U12D  ACS B U12D 
08-03-2017 03:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  NIS U8A 
05-03-2017 12:00  ISCI C/D  SIS PIK U12D  JIKS U12D 
05-03-2017 12:00  ISCI A  BB PIK U10E  NIS U10F 
05-03-2017 12:00  AIS B  SCB U10C  Ar Rahman U10C 
05-03-2017 12:00  AIS A  ACG U8E  AIS U8D 
05-03-2017 11:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE B U10C  GMIS U10D 
05-03-2017 10:40  ACS Main A/B  SVP U14C  JIKS U14C 
05-03-2017 10:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons PIE A U8A  AA 9 KP U8B 
05-03-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  Binus Simprug U12E  ACS B U12D 
05-03-2017 09:00  ACS 3  BSJ Red U8A  JJC A U8A 
05-03-2017 09:00  ACS 2  Tara Salvia U8E  BSJ White U8D 
05-03-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  Binus Serpong U12A  ACS A U12A 
05-03-2017 08:00  ACS 2  NIS U8A  NHJS A U8B 
05-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  Al Jabr U10E  ACG B U10F 
05-03-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  LFJ B U10F  Tara Salvia U10E 
05-03-2017 03:30  AIS A/B  JJC U14A  ICM U14A 
05-03-2017 02:20  AIS A/B  BSJ Red U16A  Binus Simprug U16B 
05-03-2017 02:10  ISCI Main  GIS U19A  Rajawali U19A 
05-03-2017 01:10  AIS A/B  GS PM U14C  Binus Simprug U14C 
05-03-2017 01:00  ISCI A/B  Dragons B U12C  JJC A U12C 
05-03-2017 01:00  ISCI C/D  Beacon U12C  JJC B U12E 
04-03-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
04-03-2017 13:30  JIS Field 2  Dragons U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
04-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  GIS U19A 
04-03-2017 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ U19AG  Binus Serpong U19AG 
04-03-2017 12:40  ISCI A/B  Binus Simprug U12E  JJC B U12E 
04-03-2017 12:40  ISCI C/D  JJC A U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C 
04-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons Blue U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
04-03-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons B U12C  GMIS U12C 
04-03-2017 11:40  ISCI A  MSJ A U10B  JJC A U10B 
04-03-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Bunda Mulia U12E  BB PIK U12E 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina U16B  Binus Simprug U16B 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  MSJ U16A 
04-03-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Macan Perigi U14B  BB PIK U14B 
04-03-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  Madania U12B 
04-03-2017 10:50  AIS A/B  SIS United U16B  TMI U16B 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI B  AA 9 KP U10A  Al Fath U10A 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI A  BSJ White U10D  ICM U10D 
04-03-2017 10:35  ISCI C/D  JJC A U12C  TMI U12C 
04-03-2017 10:30  NHJS  NHJS B U10E  Al Jabr U10E  12 
04-03-2017 10:10  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  Binus Simprug U14C  JIKS U14C 
04-03-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United U12B  ACG U12B 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  Dragons B U14C 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
04-03-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ U11AG  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG  10 
04-03-2017 09:40  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia U14B  GMIS U14B 
04-03-2017 09:35  ISCI B  Ichtus U10F  SVP U10F 
04-03-2017 09:35  ISCI A  MSJ B U10E  BB PIK U10E 
04-03-2017 09:30  ACG  Dragons PEL A U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
04-03-2017 09:30  NHJS  GS PM U10E  PSKD U10E 
04-03-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM U12D  Ichtus U12D 
04-03-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ White U12D  JIKS U12D 
04-03-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE C U10F  ACG B U10F 
04-03-2017 08:30  ACG  Al Fath U8B  AA 12 CKR U8B 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U10A  NHJS A U10A 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  Dragons B U16B 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ White U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
04-03-2017 08:30  AIS A  NIS U8A  JJC A U8A 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue U10B  Dragons PEL A U10B 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI B  SIS United U10B  Harapan Ibu U10B 
04-03-2017 08:30  ISCI A  AA 12 CKR U10C  SCB U10C 
04-03-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Red U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
04-03-2017 08:30  NHJS  GSPM U8E  Tara Salvia U8E 
04-03-2017 08:30  AIS B  AIS U10D  GMIS U10D 
04-03-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  NHJS B U12E 
04-03-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon U12C  Al Jabr U12C 
04-03-2017 07:30  ACG  BSJ Yellow U8E  MSJ B U8E 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI C/D  SCB U12A  Dragons A U12A 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI A  Madania U10D  TMI U10D 
04-03-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS U8D  Madania U8D 
04-03-2017 07:30  ISCI B  LFJ A U10B  ACG A U10B 
04-03-2017 07:30  AIS B  NIS U10F  MSJ C U10F 
04-03-2017 00:05  ISCI Main  GMIS U16A  ICM U16A 
26-02-2017 15:25  AIS A/B  Bunda Mulia U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
26-02-2017 14:10  AIS A/B  BB PIK U14B  RCS U14B 
26-02-2017 14:00  JJS B  JJC A U12C  RCS U12D 
26-02-2017 13:30  JIS PIE Field  SIS United U10B  Dragon PIE A U10A 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS C  Al Fath U8B  JJC A U8A 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS B  JJC B U12E  Dragons C U12D 
26-02-2017 13:00  AIS B  AA 12 CKR U10C  TMI U10D 
26-02-2017 13:00  AIS A  Ichtus U10F  MSJ C U10F 
26-02-2017 13:00  JJS A  JJC U14A  GMIS U14B 
26-02-2017 12:00  AIS B  GS PM U10E  GS PI U10F 
26-02-2017 12:00  AIS A  Ar Rahman U10C  AIS U10D 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina U16B  MSJ U16A 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  GMIS U19A 
26-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue U16B  TMI U16B 
26-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin U12B  MSJ U12B 
26-02-2017 10:40  ACS Main A/B  Avicena U12E  Ichtus U12D 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Blue U10B  NHJS A U10A 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C  Highscope U10D  St. Laurensia U10C 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  MSJ U14A 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U10A  JJC A U10B 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow U8E  GSPM U8E 
26-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  AA 12 CKR U8B  AA 8 KMB U8A 
26-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U14AG  BSJ Blue U14AG 
26-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main B  AA 8 KMB U10A  SBR U10B 
26-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main A  NHJS B U10E  PSKD U10E 
26-02-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  BB PIK U12E 
26-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  SCB U8D  Kinderfield U8E 
26-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  NHJS B U8E  Madania U8D 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  Bakti Mulya U8C  MSJ B U8E 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White U10D  Madania U10D 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  Macan Perigi U14B 
26-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main B  Avicena U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
26-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A  ACG A U10B  Kinderfield U10A 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  Dragons PIE C U10F 
26-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  SVP U10F  MSJ B U10E  11 
26-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 13 RWM U8C  GMIS U8D  10 
26-02-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
26-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  Ar Rahman U8B  10 
26-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  SCB U10C  ICM U10D 
26-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS U10A  Al Fath U10A 
26-02-2017 02:00  JJS C  Dragons PEL A U8C  JJC B U8D 
25-02-2017 15:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U16A  MSJ U16A 
25-02-2017 14:15  JIS Field 2  Dragons B U14C  GS PM U14C 
25-02-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons C U12D  RCS U12D 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Red U14A  JJC U14A 
25-02-2017 13:00  JIS Field 2  Dragons A U14A  MSJ U14A 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Jubilee X  SCB U12A  NHJS A U12A 
25-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Red U16A  Stella Maris U16A 
25-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GMIS U19A  Highscope U19A 
25-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U12A  AA 8 KMB U12A 
25-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons B U12C  TMI U12C 
25-02-2017 12:00  Beacon A/B  BB PIK U12E  NHJS B U12E 
25-02-2017 12:00  AIS A/B  Dragons B U16B  TMI U16B 
25-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Madania U12B  ACG U12B 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19AG  RCS U19AG 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SCB U14B  Bunda Mulia U14B 
25-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue U16B  Ibnu Sina U16B 
25-02-2017 11:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS U16A  Binus Serpong U16A 
25-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  SIS PIK U12D 
25-02-2017 11:00  JJS B  JJC A U12C  Bintang Bisa U12C 
25-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  AA 12 CKR U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C  10 
25-02-2017 10:45  AIS A/B  RCS U14B  BB PIK U14B 
25-02-2017 10:30  ACG  Al Jabr U8C  SBR U8C 
25-02-2017 10:00  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE C U10F  MSJ C U10F 
25-02-2017 10:00  JJS C  JJC B U10D  Madania U10D 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby C  St. Laurensia U10C  SCB U10C 
25-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  Nurul Yaqin U12B  SBR U12B 
25-02-2017 10:00  GMIS A  AA 8 KMB U10A  Kinderfield U10A 
25-02-2017 10:00  GMIS B  Al Fath U10A  NHJS A U10A 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG  Dragons White U11AG 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  SVP U14C 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  Binus Serpong U12A 
25-02-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B U12E  Highscope U12E 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  BB PIK U10E 
25-02-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U10B  SIS United U10B 
25-02-2017 09:30  AIS B  ACG A U10B  Harapan Ibu U10B 
25-02-2017 09:30  AIS A  Ar Rahman U8B  Harapan Ibu U8B 
25-02-2017 09:30  ACG  Bakti Mulya U8C  MSJ A U8C 
25-02-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B U8D  SCB U8D 
25-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
25-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A  GS PI U10F  SVP U10F 
25-02-2017 09:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  MSJ U12B 
25-02-2017 09:00  GMIS B  PSKD U10E  NHJS B U10E 
25-02-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC A U12C  Al Jabr U12C 
25-02-2017 08:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PIE B U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
25-02-2017 08:30  ACG  MSJ B U8E  Kinderfield U8E 
25-02-2017 08:30  AIS B  Highscope U10D  ICM U10D 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Ar Rahman U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Red U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
25-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  Macan Perigi U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
25-02-2017 08:30  AIS A  Madania U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
25-02-2017 08:00  GMIS B  GS PM U10E  MSJ B U10E 
25-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon U12C  GMIS U12C 
25-02-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10B  SBR U10B 
25-02-2017 08:00  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  Bunda Mulia U12E 
25-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  AA 12 CKR U8B  NHJS A U8B 
25-02-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC A U8A  BSJ Red U8A  11 
25-02-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS U8D  BSJ White U8D 
25-02-2017 07:30  JIS PIE Field  Dragons PEL A U10B  MSJ A U10B 
25-02-2017 07:30  AIS B  AIS U10D  BSJ White U10D 
25-02-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG U8E  BSJ Yellow U8E 
21-02-2017 16:45  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White U14AG  Dragons Blue U14AG 
19-02-2017 15:30  AIS A/B  Binus Serpong U16A  Dragons B U16B 
19-02-2017 14:20  AIS A/B  Stella Maris U16A  ICM U16A 
19-02-2017 13:10  AIS A/B  GMIS U16A  NHJS U16B 
19-02-2017 12:00  AIS A/B  MSB U14C  Dragons B U14C 
19-02-2017 11:30  JIS Field 1  SCB U12A  Dragons A U12A 
19-02-2017 10:40  DSJ A/B  Madania U12B  ACG U12B 
19-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United U12B  AA 9 KP U12A 
19-02-2017 10:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U16A  SBR U16B 
19-02-2017 09:40  DSJ A/B  Highscope U12E  NHJS B U12E 
19-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  SBR U12B  NHJS A U12A 
19-02-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12B  AA 8 KMB U12A 
19-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM U12D  Bunda Mulia U12E 
19-02-2017 08:00  ISCI A  Harapan Ibu U10B  AA 9 KP U10A 
19-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ U10C  JJC B U10D 
19-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U8A  Harapan Ibu U8B 
19-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ A U10B  Dragons PEL A U10B 
18-02-2017 15:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons B U16B  NHJS U16B 
18-02-2017 13:55  ISCI Main  SVP U19A  MSJ U19A 
18-02-2017 13:50  ISCI Main  MSJ U19A  SVP U19A 
18-02-2017 13:45  JIS Field 1  Dragons A U16A  GMIS U16A 
18-02-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  Rajawali U19A  GMIS U19A 
18-02-2017 12:30  JIS Field 1  Dragons U19AG  Binus Serpong U19AG 
18-02-2017 12:00  Beacon A/B  SBR U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
18-02-2017 11:40  NHJS  Ichtus U10F  MSJ C U10F 
18-02-2017 11:40  ISCI A/B  MSJ U12B  ACG U12B 
18-02-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Bakti Mulya U12C  Dragons B U12C 
18-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Binus Simprug U12E  NHJS B U12E 
18-02-2017 11:00  ACS Main A/B  TMI U16B  Binus Simprug U16B 
18-02-2017 10:40  NHJS  NHJS A U10A  ACS U10A 
18-02-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 KP U12A  NHJS A U12A 
18-02-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  SCB U12A  Binus Serpong U12A 
18-02-2017 10:00  ACS 3  MSJ B U8E  ACG U8E 
18-02-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B U12E  Avicena U12E 
18-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  SIS United U12B  Madania U12B 
18-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  Al Fath U8B  Ar Rahman U8B 
18-02-2017 10:00  DSJ A/B  Binus Simprug U14C  Dragons B U14C 
18-02-2017 09:45  ACS Main A/B  SIS United U14A  Dragons A U14A 
18-02-2017 09:40  NHJS  NHJS B U10E  MSJ B U10E 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI D  GS PI U10F  Dragons PIE C U10F 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI B  Madania U10D  ICM U10D 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI C  SVP U10F  ACG B U10F 
18-02-2017 09:30  ISCI A  SCB U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
18-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14B  SCB U14B 
18-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  MSJ A U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
18-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM U12D  SIS PIK U12D 
18-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 13 RWM U8C  Al Jabr U8C 
18-02-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B U10D  AIS U10D 
18-02-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS B U8E  GSPM U8E 
18-02-2017 08:45  DSJ A/B  Stella Maris U16A  Binus Serpong U16A 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C  AA 8 KMB U10A  AA 9 KP U10A 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI D  TMI U10D  Highscope U10D 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Al Fath U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
18-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B U12D  Dragons C U12D 
18-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  ACG A U10B  Dragons PEL A U10B 
18-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS U8D  Madania U8D 
18-02-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B U8D  AIS U8D 
18-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
18-02-2017 08:00  JIS PIE Field  Dragons White U11AG  Dragons Blue U11AG 
18-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  DSJ U8A 
18-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A U8B  Harapan Ibu U8B 
18-02-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10B  SIS United U10B 
18-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 8 KMB U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
18-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  St. Laurensia U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  SCB U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
18-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A U12A  Dragons A U12A 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Avicena U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
18-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U10C  Ar Rahman U10C 
18-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 9 KP U8B  AA 12 CKR U8B 
11-02-2017 13:30  JIS Field 1  Binus Serpong U16A  Dragons A U16A 
11-02-2017 12:40  ACS Main A/B  Rajawali U19A  MSJ U19A 
11-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GS PM U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
11-02-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  Dragons B U12C 
11-02-2017 12:20  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS United U16B  Dragons B U16B 
11-02-2017 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ Blue U16B  SBR U16B 
11-02-2017 11:30  ACS Main A/B  MSJ U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
11-02-2017 11:30  NHJS  NHJS B U10E  GS PM U10E 
11-02-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Binus Serpong U12A  Dragons A U12A 
11-02-2017 11:20  GMIS A/B  GMIS U19A  Highscope U19A 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SVP U14C  Binus Simprug U14C 
11-02-2017 11:00  Beacon A/B  Beacon U12C  TMI U12C 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons A U14A  JJC U14A 
11-02-2017 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS U14B  LFJ U14B 
11-02-2017 10:30  ACS Main A/B  MSJ U12B  Madania U12B 
11-02-2017 10:30  NHJS  NHJS A U10A  AA 9 KP U10A 
11-02-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin U12B  DSJ U12B 
11-02-2017 10:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS U16A  LFJ U16A 
11-02-2017 10:00  Beacon A/B  GS PM U12D  RCS U12D 
11-02-2017 10:00  ACS 3  Madania U8D  JJC B U8D 
11-02-2017 10:00  ACS 2  MSJ A U8C  SBR U8C 
11-02-2017 09:40  NHJS  Dragons PIE A U8A  JJC A U8A 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  GS PM U14C 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  TMI U16B  NHJS U16B 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSB U14C  Dragons B U14C 
11-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  ACG U12B 
11-02-2017 09:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B U12D  Ichtus U12D 
11-02-2017 09:00  ACS 3  AA 12 CKR U8B  Harapan Ibu U8B 
11-02-2017 09:00  Beacon A/B  Al Jabr U12C  GMIS U12C 
11-02-2017 09:00  ACS 2  LFJ U8B  AA 9 KP U8B 
11-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
11-02-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS B U8E  ACG U8E 
11-02-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS A U12A  SCB U12A 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  NIS U8A  DSJ U8A 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  SCB U8D  AIS U8D 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  Madania U10D  Highscope U10D 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  LFJ B U10F  Dragons PIE C U10F  10 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  St. Laurensia U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  Ichtus U10F  ACG B U10F 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C  DSJ U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
11-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  AA 9 KP U12A  LFJ U12A 
11-02-2017 08:30  ISCI D  Al Jabr U10E  PSKD U10E  10 
11-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
11-02-2017 08:00  Beacon A/B  SIS PIK U12D  Dragons C U12D 
11-02-2017 08:00  GMIS B  GSPM U8E  MSJ B U8E 
11-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A U8B  Ar Rahman U8B 
11-02-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  AA 8 KMB U8A 
11-02-2017 08:00  ACS 3  AA 13 RWM U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
11-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Dragons PEL A U10B  JJC A U10B 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI D  Harapan Ibu U10B  SBR U10B 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  SIS United U10B  ACG A U10B 
11-02-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  TMI U10D  JJC B U10D 
11-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  LFJ A U10B  MSJ A U10B 
04-02-2017 13:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  Rajawali U19A  Highscope U19A 
04-02-2017 13:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS United U16B  NHJS U16B 
04-02-2017 13:00  BSJ Jubilee X  Dragons B U12C  JJC A U12C 
04-02-2017 13:00  AIS A/B  NIS U10F  LFJ B U10F 
04-02-2017 12:45  ISCI A/B  Dragons Blue U14AG  BSJ Red U14AG 
04-02-2017 12:45  ISCI C/D  Dragons White U14AG  BSJ Blue U14AG 
04-02-2017 12:30  GMIS A/B  GMIS U19A  GIS U19A 
04-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SBR U16B  Dragons B U16B 
04-02-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
04-02-2017 12:00  NHJS  SVP U10F  Dragons PIE C U10F 
04-02-2017 11:50  AIS A/B  GS PM U19AG  Binus Serpong U19AG 
04-02-2017 11:50  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  GS PM U12D 
04-02-2017 11:40  ISCI C/D  Al Jabr U12C  TMI U12C 
04-02-2017 11:40  ISCI A/B  SBR U12B  ACG U12B 
04-02-2017 11:30  DSJ A/B  BB PIK U12E  Binus Simprug U12E 
04-02-2017 11:15  GMIS A/B  GMIS U16A  Stella Maris U16A 
04-02-2017 11:00  NHJS  NHJS A U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A  10 
04-02-2017 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Serpong U16A  LFJ U16A 
04-02-2017 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  ICM U16A  Dragons A U16A 
04-02-2017 10:40  AIS A/B  GS PM U14C  SVP U14C 
04-02-2017 10:40  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  Highscope U12E 
04-02-2017 10:30  ACG  Al Jabr U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
04-02-2017 10:30  ISCI A/B  AA 8 KMB U12A  Binus Serpong U12A 
04-02-2017 10:30  DSJ A/B  Bunda Mulia U12E  JJC B U12E 
04-02-2017 10:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12B  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
04-02-2017 10:00  NHJS  NHJS B U10E  BB PIK U10E 
04-02-2017 10:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14B  BB PIK U14B 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  ICM U14A 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi U14B  Bunda Mulia U14B 
04-02-2017 09:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  MSB U14C  Binus Simprug U14C 
04-02-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  LFJ U12A  NHJS A U12A 
04-02-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  SCB U12A 
04-02-2017 09:30  AIS A/B  SIS United U14A  MSJ U14A 
04-02-2017 09:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12B  Harapan Ibu U12B 
04-02-2017 09:30  ACG  MSJ A U8C  AA 13 RWM U8C 
04-02-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 KP U12A  Dragons A U12A 
04-02-2017 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U12C  AA 12 CKR U12C 
04-02-2017 09:00  NHJS  NHJS B U8E  BSJ Yellow U8E 
04-02-2017 08:30  DSJ A  SCB U8D  BSJ White U8D 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI A  MSJ B U10E  Al Jabr U10E 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ U11AG  Dragons Blue U11AG 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  Beacon U12C 
04-02-2017 08:30  ACG  AA 12 CKR U8B  Ar Rahman U8B 
04-02-2017 08:30  AIS A  Tara Salvia U8E  MSJ B U8E 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  Ichtus U12D  Dragons C U12D 
04-02-2017 08:30  DSJ B  St. Laurensia U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
04-02-2017 08:30  ISCI B  AA 12 CKR U10C  Binus Serpong U10C 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Ibnu Sina U16B  TMI U16B 
04-02-2017 08:30  AIS B  AIS U10D  Highscope U10D 
04-02-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SCB U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
04-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS U10D  ICM U10D 
04-02-2017 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS U8D  JJC B U8D 
04-02-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS A U8B  AA 9 KP U8B 
04-02-2017 07:30  AIS A  AIS U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
04-02-2017 07:30  ACG  ACG U8E  Kinderfield U8E 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ Yellow U10E  PSKD U10E 
04-02-2017 07:30  DSJ B  DSJ U10C  SCB U10C 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  SBR U8C 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI D  SIS United U10B  MSJ A U10B 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue U10B  LFJ A U10B 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI B  ACG A U10B  JJC A U10B 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  SIS United U12B 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI A  MSJ C U10F  ACG B U10F 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White U10D  JJC B U10D 
04-02-2017 07:30  AIS B  GS PM U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
04-02-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red U8A  AA 8 KMB U8A 
04-02-2017 07:30  ISCI C  SBR U10B  Dragons PEL A U10B 
04-02-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U10A  AA 8 KMB U10A 
28-01-2017 13:00  ISCI Main  Highscope U19A  BSJ U19A 
28-01-2017 11:45  ISCI Main  Al Muslim U14A  JJC U14A 
28-01-2017 10:30  ISCI Main  MSB U14C  BSJ Blue U14C 
28-01-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  Harapan Ibu U12B  Nurul Yaqin U12B 
28-01-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 8 KMB U12A  LFJ U12A 
28-01-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  JJC B U12E  BSJ Yellow U12E 
28-01-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 KP U12A  BSJ Red U12A 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI B  AA 13 RWM U8C  Bakti Mulya U8C 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI D  Harapan Ibu U10B  JJC A U10B 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI C  AA 8 KMB U10A  Al Fath U10A 
28-01-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 8 KMB U8A  JJC A U8A 
21-01-2017 12:50  ISCI Main  GIS U19A  MSJ U19A 
21-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Rajawali U19A  SVP U19A 
21-01-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Avicena U12E  Bunda Mulia U12E 
21-01-2017 11:50  AIS A/B  LFJ U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
21-01-2017 11:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  TMI U16B 
21-01-2017 11:40  ISCI Main  ICM U16A  LFJ U16A 
21-01-2017 11:40  NHJS  Avicena U10C  AA 12 CKR U10C 
21-01-2017 11:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Simprug U16B  Dragons B U16B 
21-01-2017 11:40  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong U19AG  Binus Simprug U19AG 
21-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  Binus Simprug U12E 
21-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Stella Maris U16A  MSJ U16A 
21-01-2017 11:30  ACS Main A/B  GS PM U19AG  RCS U19AG 
21-01-2017 10:40  NHJS  NHJS A U10A  AA 8 KMB U10A 
21-01-2017 10:40  AIS A/B  GS PM U14C  MSB U14C 
21-01-2017 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  GMIS U16A 
21-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  Dragons C U12D 
21-01-2017 10:30  ISCI Main  ICM U14A  Dragons A U14A 
21-01-2017 10:30  ACS Main A/B  BB PIK U12E  Highscope U12E 
21-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS U14B  Bunda Mulia U14B 
21-01-2017 10:30  DSJ A/B  SIS United U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
21-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina U16B  NHJS U16B 
21-01-2017 10:00  ACS 3  Harapan Ibu U8B  AA 9 KP U8B 
21-01-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC B U12E  NHJS B U12E 
21-01-2017 10:00  JJS A  JJC U14A  MSJ U14A 
21-01-2017 10:00  ACS 2  NIS U8A  Dragons PIE A U8A 
21-01-2017 09:40  NHJS  NHJS B U10E  Tara Salvia U10E 
21-01-2017 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA 9 KP U12A  Binus Serpong U12A 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Blue U14AG  Dragons Blue U14AG 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  AA 8 KMB U12A 
21-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U14C  Binus Simprug U14C 
21-01-2017 09:30  AIS A/B  JIKS U14C  Dragons B U14C 
21-01-2017 09:30  DSJ A/B  LFJ U12A  Dragons A U12A 
21-01-2017 09:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12B  SBR U12B 
21-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi U14B  GMIS U14B 
21-01-2017 09:00  ACS 2  GSPM U8E  Kinderfield U8E 
21-01-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC B U10D  GMIS U10D 
21-01-2017 09:00  ACS 3  SBR U8C  Dragons PEL A U8C 
21-01-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC A U12C  GMIS U12C 
21-01-2017 08:50  NHJS  NHJS A U8B  Al Fath U8B 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ Red U14AG  Dragons White U14AG 
21-01-2017 08:30  AIS B  SIS United U10B  SBR U10B 
21-01-2017 08:30  ISCI A/B  Dragons B U12C  Beacon U12C 
21-01-2017 08:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS B U12D  RCS U12D 
21-01-2017 08:30  AIS B  Al Jabr U10E  BSJ Yellow U10E 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Main B  SDN Parigi 01 U11AG  Dragons Blue U11AG 
21-01-2017 08:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12B  SIS United U12B 
21-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ U11AG  Dragons White U11AG 
21-01-2017 08:30  ISCI C/D  JIKS U12D  Ichtus U12D 
21-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ White U8D  GMIS U8D 
21-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Yellow U8E  Tara Salvia U8E 
21-01-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B U8D  Dragons PEL B U8D 
21-01-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10B  LFJ A U10B 
21-01-2017 08:00  NHJS  NHJS B U8E  MSJ B U8E 
21-01-2017 08:00  ACS 3  Ar Rahman U8B  LFJ U8B 
21-01-2017 08:00  ACS 2  ACS U8A  JJC A U8A 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Bintang Bisa U12C  Bakti Mulya U12C 
21-01-2017 07:30  AIS A  PSKD U10E  MSJ B U10E 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U10A  Kinderfield U10A 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Red U8A  DSJ U8A 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main B  BSJ Blue U10B  MSJ A U10B 
21-01-2017 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ U10C  St. Laurensia U10C 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI A  AA 9 KP U10A  Dragon PIE A U10A 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI D  TMI U10D  ICM U10D 
21-01-2017 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS U10A  Al Fath U10A 
21-01-2017 07:30  AIS B  NIS U10F  Dragons PIE C U10F 
21-01-2017 07:30  ACS Main B  GS PM U10E  BB PIK U10E 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI B  Harapan Ibu U10B  Dragons PEL A U10B 
21-01-2017 07:30  ISCI C  Binus Serpong U10C  Dragons PIE B U10C 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ Blue U8C  MSJ A U8C 
21-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ White U10D  Highscope U10D 
21-01-2017 07:30  DSJ B  SVP U10F  MSJ C U10F 
14-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19A  SVP U19A 
14-01-2017 12:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  Stella Maris U16A  LFJ U16A 
14-01-2017 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Nurul Yaqin U12B  SIS United U12B 
14-01-2017 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SVP U14C  MSB U14C  11 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Blue U16B  SIS United U16B 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Ibnu Sina U16B  SBR U16B 
14-01-2017 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X  Binus Serpong U12A  LFJ U12A 
14-01-2017 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ White U12D  ACS B U12D 
14-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  Macan Perigi U14B  LFJ U14B 
14-01-2017 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U16A  Binus Serpong U16A 
14-01-2017 10:00  JJS B  JJC A U12C  Beacon U12C 
14-01-2017 10:00  JJS C  JJC B U10D  ICM U10D 
14-01-2017 10:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  Bintang Bisa U12C  TMI U12C 
14-01-2017 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Blue U12B  DSJ U12B 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ Red U14A  Al Muslim U14A 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby E  Ar Rahman U10C  Avicena U10C 
14-01-2017 09:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BB PIK U14B  St. Laurensia U14B 
14-01-2017 09:00  JJS B  JJC B U12E  BB PIK U12E 
14-01-2017 09:00  JJS C  JJC A U8A  DSJ U8A 
14-01-2017 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Red U12A  ACS A U12A 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Rugby D  Binus Serpong U10C  DSJ U10C 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Main B  BSJ Yellow U10E  GS PM U10E 
14-01-2017 08:20  BSJ Main A  Kinderfield U10A  ACS U10A 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10B  BSJ Blue U10B 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS A  JJC U14A  SIS United U14A 
14-01-2017 08:00  JJS C  JJC B U8D  BSJ White U8D 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ Red U10A  Al Fath U10A 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Al Fath U8B  LFJ U8B 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ Yellow U8E  Kinderfield U8E 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ Blue U8C  Al Jabr U8C 
14-01-2017 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X  BSJ Yellow U12E  Avicena U12E 

812 Records total

'Football For Life'
is the charity arm of the JSFA focusing on helping children in need. Please refer to the FFL home-page for more details!'
ORDER HERE !
FOOTBALL FOR LIFE SHIRTS
click and download pdf form to order
'JSFA Coaching Clinic'
download slide shows of the JSFA coaches clinic at BSJ on Nov 22/23
CC PDF | Tropic Training PPT