Sponsored by :
Visitors: 4434063 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Fixtures

All Fixtures

Allianz League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U8E

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U12F

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U14G

All Fixtures

U16

All Fixtures

U16A

U16B

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U19G

All Fixtures

U19 Girls

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U14G

U16

U19

U19G


Fixture at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA9  HARAPAN IBU 
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  NHJS Orange 
12-01-2019 07:30  ISCI C/D  ICHTUS  SA JAKARTA 
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BINUS SERPONG B  GSPI 
12-01-2019 07:30  ISCI A/B  MISJ  NHJS Blue 
12-01-2019 07:30  JJS B  KINDERFIELD  SVP 
12-01-2019 07:30  JJS A  JJC  MISJ A 
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SERPONG A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA13  AL FATH 
12-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  AR RAHMAN  LFJ A 
12-01-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  ICM  LFJ 
12-01-2019 08:00  ACS 2  NIS  SIS KG 
12-01-2019 08:00  JJS C  JJC  ST LAURENSIA 
12-01-2019 08:00  ACS 1  JIKS  SBR 
12-01-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  AA9  NHJS 
12-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  KINDERFIELD  SA JAKARTA 
12-01-2019 08:30  JJS B  JJC C  ST LAURENSIA 
12-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  ICHTUS  SINARMAS 
12-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SERPONG B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
12-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  JJC B  SIS UTD 
12-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA5  AVICENNA 
12-01-2019 08:30  JJS A  AL FATH  JJC A 
12-01-2019 08:40  ISCI C/D  AA KEMANG  RCS 
12-01-2019 08:40  ISCI A/B  NHJS Red  AZMIA 
12-01-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  ICM 
12-01-2019 09:00  ACS 1  BBPIK  JIKS 
12-01-2019 09:00  BSJ Jubilee  AA5  SBR 
12-01-2019 09:30  JJS A/B  HARAPAN IBU  JJC B 
12-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  NHJS  SIS UTD 
12-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BMS  LFJ 
12-01-2019 09:50  ISCI Main  AA KEMANG  TMI 
12-01-2019 10:10  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ B  AVICENNA 
12-01-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SERPONG  SBR 
12-01-2019 10:30  ACS Main A/B  MHIS  JIKS 
12-01-2019 10:40  JJS A/B  JJC C  BMS 
12-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  BMS 
12-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  SAI 
12-01-2019 11:10  ISCI Main  AL IZHAR  SMK TELESANDI 
12-01-2019 11:20  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SERPONG B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
12-01-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  MISJ  SIS UTD 
12-01-2019 11:50  JJS A/B  JJC A  AL FATH 
12-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  ICM  JIKS 
19-01-2019 01:10  ISCI Main  MADANIA  CITA BUANA 
19-01-2019 01:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS  JIKS 
19-01-2019 01:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SA JAKARTA  SEKOLAH MALEO 
19-01-2019 01:40  ACS Main A/B  DRAGONS A  SMK TELESANDI 
19-01-2019 07:30  JJS B  SIS KG  NURUL YAQIN 
19-01-2019 07:30  ISCI D  GMIS  TARA SALVIA 
19-01-2019 07:30  ISCI B  KINDERFIELD  MISJ B 
19-01-2019 07:30  ISCI A  AVICENNA  NIS 
19-01-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  NHJS Orange 
19-01-2019 07:30  JIKS B  CITA BUANA  NHJS White 
19-01-2019 07:30  JJS A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  JJC 
19-01-2019 07:30  ISCI C  AL FATH  HARAPAN IBU 
19-01-2019 08:00  DSJ B  DRAGONS PIE A  MISJ A 
19-01-2019 08:00  DSJ A  DRAGONS PEL  DSJ 
19-01-2019 08:30  ISCI D  BINUS SERPONG A  SP MANDIRI 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  CITA BUANA  DRAGONS PIE B 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  GIRL EFFECT  ICHTUS 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  MISJ 
19-01-2019 08:30  JJS B  AL JABR  SIS UTD 
19-01-2019 08:30  JJS A  JJC A  NHJS 
19-01-2019 08:30  ISCI B  BINUS SERPONG B  MHIS 
19-01-2019 08:30  ISCI C  AA13  HARAPAN IBU 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  BBPIK 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA9  BSJ A 
19-01-2019 08:30  JIKS B  GSPM  SVP 
19-01-2019 08:30  JIKS A  NIS  SD KEMBANG 
19-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  SBR 
19-01-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL JABR  BINTANG BISA 
19-01-2019 08:50  JJS C  DRAGONS  MADANIA 
19-01-2019 09:00  DSJ B  MISJ B  TARA SALVIA 
19-01-2019 09:00  DSJ A  MISJ A  DSJ 
19-01-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  SBR  MISJ 
19-01-2019 09:30  ISCI A/B  AVICENNA  MHIS 
19-01-2019 09:30  ISCI C/D  BMS  GMIS 
19-01-2019 09:30  JJS A  GSPM  JJC C 
19-01-2019 09:30  JIKS A  ACG  JIKS 
19-01-2019 09:30  JIKS B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  TMI 
19-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ A  SAI 
19-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  RCS 
19-01-2019 09:30  JJS B  AZMIA  JJC B 
19-01-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B  MISJ 
19-01-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  DRAGONS C  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
19-01-2019 10:00  ACS Main B  BINUS SIMPRUG  NHJS 
19-01-2019 10:00  ACS Main A  ACS  RCS 
19-01-2019 10:00  ACS 1  BINUS SIMPRUG  GSPI 
19-01-2019 10:00  ACS 2  SA BSD  SA JAKARTA 
19-01-2019 10:10  JJS C  AL MUSLIM  ST LAURENSIA 
19-01-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  SA JAKARTA 
19-01-2019 10:30  JJS A/B  DRAGONS A  JJC A 
19-01-2019 10:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS  LFJ B 
19-01-2019 10:40  ISCI C/D  BBPIK  SA JAKARTA 
19-01-2019 10:40  ISCI A/B  AA KEMANG  BINUS SIMPRUG 
19-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GMIS  SP MANDIRI 
19-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SVP  BINUS SERPONG 
19-01-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SERPONG B  ICHTUS 
19-01-2019 11:00  ACS 1  ICHTUS  LENTERA INDONESIA 
19-01-2019 11:00  ACS 2  SINARMAS  KINDERFIELD 
19-01-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  ACS  SIS UTD 
19-01-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  DRAGONS B  NHJS Blue 
19-01-2019 11:30  JJS C  CITA BUANA  SIS UTD 
19-01-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  TMI  BSJ B 
19-01-2019 11:40  JJS A/B  JJC B  NHJS Red 
19-01-2019 11:50  ISCI Main  AL MUSLIM  BINUS SIMPRUG 
19-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS B  SIS UTD 
19-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  MISJ 
19-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SERPONG A  SBR 
19-01-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  ACS  LFJ 
19-01-2019 12:20  DSJ A/B  GSPM  NHJS 
19-01-2019 12:50  JJS A/B  AZMIA  TMI 
26-01-2019 01:00  BSJ Main A/B  RCS  SIS UTD 
26-01-2019 01:00  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  BINUS SIMPRUG 
26-01-2019 01:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MADANIA  MISJ 
26-01-2019 02:20  JIS Field 1  ICM  DRAGONS 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  GSPI 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PIE A  JJC 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  DSJ 
26-01-2019 07:30  ISCI D  LFJ B  SD KEMBANG 
26-01-2019 07:30  JJS C  DRAGONS  JJC 
26-01-2019 07:30  JJS B  ACG  BBPIK 
26-01-2019 07:30  JIKS B  GSPM  TARA SALVIA 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PIE B  MISJ B 
26-01-2019 07:30  JIKS A  BINUS SERPONG B  JIKS 
26-01-2019 07:30  SWA A  KINDERFIELD  MADANIA 
26-01-2019 07:30  JJS A  AA5  JJC B 
26-01-2019 07:30  ISCI A  ICM  MISJ A 
26-01-2019 07:30  NHJS  BINUS SERPONG A  NHJS White 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ A  HARAPAN IBU 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  DRAGONS PEL  SIS KG 
26-01-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SIMPRUG  BSJ C 
26-01-2019 07:30  ISCI B  AA13  AR RAHMAN 
26-01-2019 07:30  SWA B  AA8  AL FATH 
26-01-2019 07:30  ISCI C  AA9  LFJ A 
26-01-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  MHIS  MADANIA 
26-01-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  SBR  SP MANDIRI 
26-01-2019 08:00  DSJ A  AZMIA  SIS UTD 
26-01-2019 08:00  DSJ B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  SD KEMBANG 
26-01-2019 08:30  SWA A  GMIS  SVP 
26-01-2019 08:30  JIKS B  TZU CHI  SVP 
26-01-2019 08:30  JIKS A  JIKS  MISJ B 
26-01-2019 08:30  SWA B  NURUL YAQIN  NIS 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  JJC C 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  DRAGONS PEL 
26-01-2019 08:30  ISCI C  BINUS SERPONG A  DRAGONS PIE B 
26-01-2019 08:30  JJS A/B  AZMIA  JJC B 
26-01-2019 08:30  NHJS  NHJS Orange  SBR 
26-01-2019 08:30  ISCI D  MISJ A  NIS 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AL JABR  DSJ 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  GIRL EFFECT  MISJ 
26-01-2019 08:30  ISCI A  AA13  AA8 
26-01-2019 08:30  ISCI B  DRAGONS PIE A  HARAPAN IBU 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ A  JJC A 
26-01-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BINUS SIMPRUG  BSJ 
26-01-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  BINTANG BISA  SA JAKARTA 
26-01-2019 08:50  JJS C  BMS  NHJS 
26-01-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  MADANIA 
26-01-2019 09:00  DSJ A/B  AL JABR  DRAGONS C 
26-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  AL FATH 
26-01-2019 09:30  NHJS  AL FATH  NHJS 
26-01-2019 09:30  SWA A  KINDERFIELD  LENTERA INDONESIA 
26-01-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  TMI 
26-01-2019 09:30  SWA B  SA BSD  SINARMAS 
26-01-2019 09:30  ISCI A/B  ICM  AL IZHAR 
26-01-2019 09:30  ISCI C/D  LFJ A  DRAGONS A 
26-01-2019 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS  TZU CHI 
26-01-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C  DRAGONS A  NHJS 
26-01-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby D  ICHTUS  RCS 
26-01-2019 09:40  JJS A/B  SIS UTD  JJC A 
26-01-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  DRAGONS B 
26-01-2019 10:10  JJS C  MISJ  SP MANDIRI 
26-01-2019 10:10  DSJ A/B  LFJ B  MADANIA 
26-01-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  BINUS SERPONG 
26-01-2019 10:30  SWA A  BINUS SIMPRUG  ICHTUS 
26-01-2019 10:30  NHJS  GMIS  GSPI 
26-01-2019 10:30  SWA B  GSPM  TARA SALVIA 
26-01-2019 10:40  BSJ Astro S/T  AA9  NHJS Blue 
26-01-2019 10:40  ISCI A/B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  ICHTUS 
26-01-2019 10:40  JIKS A/B  MISJ  ACG 
26-01-2019 10:40  ISCI C/D  AA KEMANG  GMIS 
26-01-2019 10:50  JJS A/B  GSPM  JJC C 
26-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  BSJ A 
26-01-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA JAKARTA  SBR 
26-01-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BMS  RCS 
26-01-2019 11:20  DSJ A/B  BINUS SERPONG A  HARAPAN IBU 
26-01-2019 11:30  JJS C  ICM  ST LAURENSIA 
26-01-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  AA KEMANG  BSJ B 
26-01-2019 11:50  ISCI Main  BMS  MISJ 
26-01-2019 11:50  JIKS A/B  NURUL YAQIN  TMI 
26-01-2019 12:00  JJS A/B  AA5  NHJS Red 
26-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  SEKOLAH MALEO 
26-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  BBPIK  BINUS SERPONG B 
26-01-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  SMK TELESANDI  AL MUSLIM 
26-01-2019 12:30  DSJ A/B  GSPM  SIS UTD 
26-01-2019 12:50  JJS C  GMIS  SVP 
02-02-2019 07:30  ISCI D  AA9  AR RAHMAN 
02-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  JJC B  NURUL YAQIN 
02-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  SBR 
02-02-2019 07:30  SWA B  CITA BUANA  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
02-02-2019 07:30  ISCI C  AA13  JJC A 
02-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  ICM 
02-02-2019 07:30  ISCI A  AA9  HARAPAN IBU 
02-02-2019 07:30  SWA A  BINUS SERPONG A  CITA BUANA 
02-02-2019 07:30  ISCI B  AA13  AA8 
02-02-2019 08:00  DSJ A/B  HARAPAN IBU  SBR 
02-02-2019 08:30  ISCI C  JJC C  TARA SALVIA 
02-02-2019 08:30  SWA A  BINUS SERPONG B  MISB 
02-02-2019 08:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PIE B  SBR 
02-02-2019 08:30  ISCI D  JJC B  AL JABR 
02-02-2019 08:30  SWA B  BINUS SERPONG A  JJC 
02-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  LFJ A 
02-02-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  AA KEMANG  JJC C 
02-02-2019 09:10  DSJ A/B  AL JABR  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
02-02-2019 09:30  SWA B  MHIS  TZU CHI 
02-02-2019 09:30  ISCI C/D  BINUS SIMPRUG  RCS 
02-02-2019 09:30  SWA A  MADANIA  TARA SALVIA 
02-02-2019 09:30  ISCI A/B  EPATA  AA9 
02-02-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro S/T  ACG  MISB 
02-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BINTANG BISA  BINUS SERPONG B 
02-02-2019 10:20  DSJ A/B  SBR  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
02-02-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  CITA BUANA  BINUS SIMPRUG 
02-02-2019 10:30  SWA B  SD KEMBANG  SVP 
02-02-2019 10:30  SWA A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  MADANIA 
02-02-2019 10:40  ISCI Main  DRAGONS B  RCS 
02-02-2019 10:50  BSJ Astro S/T  AZMIA  BINUS SERPONG A 
02-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  TZU CHI  AL IZHAR 
02-02-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  CITA BUANA  SA JAKARTA 
02-02-2019 11:40  DSJ A/B  JJC  MADANIA 
02-02-2019 12:00  ISCI Main  SAI  SMK TELESANDI 
02-02-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  MADANIA  MHIS 
09-02-2019 01:00  JJS A/B  AA5  BINUS SERPONG A 
09-02-2019 01:00  JIS Field 1  AA KEMANG  DRAGONS B 
09-02-2019 01:20  BSJ Main A/B  MADANIA  SEKOLAH MALEO 
09-02-2019 01:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL IZHAR  LFJ 
09-02-2019 02:20  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS  MISJ 
09-02-2019 07:30  ISCI D  DRAGONS PIE B  SVP 
09-02-2019 07:30  JJS B  BINUS SERPONG B  NHJS Orange 
09-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  AA KEMANG  BSJ C 
09-02-2019 07:30  ISCI C  BINUS SERPONG B  SD KEMBANG 
09-02-2019 07:30  SWA B  DRAGONS PEL  NURUL YAQIN 
09-02-2019 07:30  JJS C  MADANIA  ST LAURENSIA 
09-02-2019 07:30  ISCI B  AR RAHMAN  HARAPAN IBU 
09-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ A  LFJ A 
09-02-2019 07:30  SWA A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  MISJ A 
09-02-2019 07:30  ISCI A  BINUS SERPONG A  DRAGONS PIE A 
09-02-2019 07:30  JJS A  JJC  NHJS White 
09-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  SD KEMBANG 
09-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ B  SIS KG 
09-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  CITA BUANA  ICM 
09-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  SVP  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
09-02-2019 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  NIS 
09-02-2019 08:00  DSJ B  DRAGONS PEL  LFJ 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SERPONG A  ICM 
09-02-2019 08:30  SWA A  MISJ A  SIS UTD 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICHTUS  MISJ 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  GIRL EFFECT 
09-02-2019 08:30  JJS B  JJC C  MISJ B 
09-02-2019 08:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PIE A  JJC A 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ A  HARAPAN IBU 
09-02-2019 08:30  JJS A  AA5  AZMIA 
09-02-2019 08:30  SWA B  GSPM  MISJ B 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  SP MANDIRI 
09-02-2019 08:30  ISCI B  CITA BUANA  SBR 
09-02-2019 08:30  ISCI D  MHIS  SVP 
09-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  ST LAURENSIA 
09-02-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  AIS  ICM 
09-02-2019 08:50  JJS C  CITA BUANA  GSPM 
09-02-2019 09:00  DSJ A  DSJ  JJC B 
09-02-2019 09:00  DSJ B  BINUS SIMPRUG  GMIS 
09-02-2019 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  DRAGONS 
09-02-2019 09:30  SWA A  GMIS  MADANIA 
09-02-2019 09:30  ISCI A/B  AL JABR  ICHTUS 
09-02-2019 09:30  JJS A/B  GSPM  RCS 
09-02-2019 09:30  ISCI C/D  NURUL YAQIN  SBR 
09-02-2019 09:30  SWA B  TMI  TZU CHI 
09-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  JJC A 
09-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  RCS  NHJS 
09-02-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ A  DRAGONS A 
09-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  ACG  BSJ B 
09-02-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  LFJ B  TZU CHI 
09-02-2019 10:10  JJS C  SBR  SP MANDIRI 
09-02-2019 10:30  SWA A  SA JAKARTA  LENTERA INDONESIA 
09-02-2019 10:30  SWA B  ICHTUS  KINDERFIELD 
09-02-2019 10:40  JJS A/B  GMIS  JJC C 
09-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA JAKARTA  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
09-02-2019 10:40  ISCI C/D  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  SA JAKARTA 
09-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  MISJ 
09-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ A  SIS UTD 
09-02-2019 10:40  ISCI A/B  BINUS SIMPRUG  BMS 
09-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  SIS UTD 
09-02-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  MHIS  AL IZHAR 
09-02-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1  BINUS SIMPRUG  DRAGONS A 
09-02-2019 11:30  BSJ Jubilee  BINTANG BISA  DRAGONS C 
09-02-2019 11:30  JJS C  BINUS SERPONG  GMIS 
09-02-2019 11:50  ISCI Main  BINUS SIMPRUG  SAI 
09-02-2019 11:50  JJS A/B  JJC B  TMI 
09-02-2019 12:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  MISJ 
09-02-2019 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  BMS  RCS 
09-02-2019 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  CITA BUANA 
09-02-2019 12:20  DSJ A/B  DRAGONS B  MISJ 
09-02-2019 12:50  JJS C  NHJS  BINUS SIMPRUG 
16-02-2019 01:00  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  LFJ 
16-02-2019 07:30  ACS 2  AA8  AR RAHMAN 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BMS  BSJ C 
16-02-2019 07:30  ISCI B  AA5  AL JABR 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  GMIS  MISJ B 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BINUS SERPONG B  BSJ C 
16-02-2019 07:30  JJS B  GSPI  SBR 
16-02-2019 07:30  ISCI A  SD KEMBANG  TZU CHI 
16-02-2019 07:30  ISCI C  AVICENNA  SIS UTD 
16-02-2019 07:30  ACS Main A/B  DRAGONS B  AA9 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PIE B  KINDERFIELD 
16-02-2019 07:30  JJS C  BMS  GSPM 
16-02-2019 07:30  ISCI D  AA8  DRAGONS PIE A 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AL FATH  BSJ A 
16-02-2019 07:30  ACS 1  AA13  AA9 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  NIS 
16-02-2019 07:30  JJS A  CITA BUANA  JJC 
16-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BINUS SERPONG A  MISJ A 
16-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  BINUS SIMPRUG  KINDERFIELD 
16-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  AZMIA  MISJ A 
16-02-2019 08:00  DSJ A  DRAGONS PEL  SD KEMBANG 
16-02-2019 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ  NURUL YAQIN 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS A  GIRL EFFECT 
16-02-2019 08:30  JJS B  ACG  JJC C 
16-02-2019 08:30  ISCI C  TMI  SVP 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  ICHTUS 
16-02-2019 08:30  ISCI B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  MISB 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  MISJ B 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  DRAGONS PIE B  BSJ B 
16-02-2019 08:30  ACS 1  DRAGONS PIE A  NHJS White 
16-02-2019 08:30  ACS 2  MISB  NHJS Orange 
16-02-2019 08:30  ISCI D  CITA BUANA  DRAGONS PEL 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AL FATH  BSJ A 
16-02-2019 08:30  JJS A  AA9  JJC A 
16-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SERPONG B  MADANIA 
16-02-2019 08:40  ACS Main A/B  ACS  JJC A 
16-02-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MADANIA  AL IZHAR 
16-02-2019 08:50  JJS C  AL MUSLIM  JJC 
16-02-2019 09:00  DSJ B  GMIS  SA BSD 
16-02-2019 09:00  DSJ A  DSJ  NIS 
16-02-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  MADANIA 
16-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AL FATH  DRAGONS A 
16-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS  BSJ B 
16-02-2019 09:30  JJS A/B  BINUS SERPONG B  DRAGONS C 
16-02-2019 09:30  ISCI C/D  AIS  AVICENNA 
16-02-2019 09:30  ISCI A/B  AA5  HARAPAN IBU 
16-02-2019 09:30  ACS 1  MADANIA  SVP 
16-02-2019 09:30  ACS 2  ST LAURENSIA  TARA SALVIA 
16-02-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ A  SMK TELESANDI 
16-02-2019 09:50  ACS Main A/B  SVP  SA JAKARTA 
16-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  NHJS Blue 
16-02-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  AZMIA  NURUL YAQIN 
16-02-2019 10:10  JJS C  BINUS SERPONG  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
16-02-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  GMIS 
16-02-2019 10:30  ACS 2  GSPI  SA JAKARTA 
16-02-2019 10:40  ISCI A/B  AL JABR  SA JAKARTA 
16-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  SIS UTD 
16-02-2019 10:40  ISCI C/D  MISB  EPATA 
16-02-2019 10:40  JJS A/B  BINUS SERPONG A  JJC B 
16-02-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS UTD  BINUS SIMPRUG 
16-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BINTANG BISA  ICHTUS 
16-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ  SEKOLAH MALEO 
16-02-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  NHJS Red  TMI 
16-02-2019 11:10  ACS Main B  MISJ  RCS 
16-02-2019 11:10  ACS Main A  ACS  BINUS SIMPRUG 
16-02-2019 11:30  JJS C  DRAGONS  ST LAURENSIA 
16-02-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  BMS  DRAGONS B 
16-02-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS UTD  TMI 
16-02-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SIMPRUG  JJC C 
16-02-2019 12:20  DSJ A/B  MHIS  TZU CHI 
16-02-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  AL MUSLIM  SAI 
16-02-2019 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  DRAGONS 
17-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  MADANIA  BINUS SERPONG B 
17-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  JJC B  AVICENNA 
17-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B  BINUS SERPONG A 
17-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  DSJ  DRAGONS PIE A 
17-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  DRAGONS PEL  NHJS White 
17-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BINUS SERPONG B  NHJS Orange 
17-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  MISB 
17-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  GSPI  SA JAKARTA 
17-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  GIRL EFFECT  BINUS SIMPRUG 
17-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SVP  BMS 
17-02-2019 09:10  BSJ Jubilee  AIS  MHIS 
17-02-2019 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  CITA BUANA 
17-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  GMIS 
17-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SP MANDIRI  BINUS SIMPRUG 
17-02-2019 10:00  ACS Main A/B  ACS  BINUS SERPONG 
17-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  SEKOLAH MALEO 
17-02-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  AA KEMANG  BMS 
17-02-2019 11:20  ACS Main A/B  SBR  NHJS 
17-02-2019 12:40  ACS Main A/B  SA JAKARTA  GSPM 
23-02-2019 01:00  JIS Field 1  AL MUSLIM  DRAGONS A 
23-02-2019 07:30  ISCI C  SA BSD  LENTERA INDONESIA 
23-02-2019 07:30  JJS A  ICM  JJC 
23-02-2019 07:30  ISCI A  AA13  AL FATH 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PIE A  NHJS 
23-02-2019 07:30  ISCI D  MHIS  TMI 
23-02-2019 07:30  JJS B  JJC B  MISJ A 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AVICENNA  AL JABR 
23-02-2019 07:30  ACS Main A/B  AL FATH  SIS UTD 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BBPIK  JJC C 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ C  JJC C 
23-02-2019 07:30  ISCI B  BINUS SERPONG B  MISB 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ C  MISB 
23-02-2019 07:30  JJS C  GMIS  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA13  BSJ A 
23-02-2019 07:30  ACS 1  NURUL YAQIN  SD KEMBANG 
23-02-2019 07:30  ACS 2  AA8  HARAPAN IBU 
23-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B  DRAGONS PEL 
23-02-2019 07:30  SWA B  BINUS SERPONG A  CITA BUANA 
23-02-2019 07:30  SWA A  DRAGONS PIE A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
23-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  ST LAURENSIA  GSPM 
23-02-2019 08:00  DSJ B  AZMIA  DSJ 
23-02-2019 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  SIS KG 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ACS  GIRL EFFECT 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  TARA SALVIA 
23-02-2019 08:30  ISCI A/B  NHJS Blue  EPATA 
23-02-2019 08:30  ISCI C/D  NHJS Red  NURUL YAQIN 
23-02-2019 08:30  JJS A  HARAPAN IBU  JJC A 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  SIS UTD  NIS 
23-02-2019 08:30  ACS 1  GSPM  KINDERFIELD 
23-02-2019 08:30  ACS 2  MADANIA  MISJ B 
23-02-2019 08:30  SWA B  DRAGONS PIE B  GMIS 
23-02-2019 08:30  SWA A  MISJ A  NHJS White 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8  BSJ A 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BINUS SERPONG A  BSJ B 
23-02-2019 08:30  JJS B  CITA BUANA  ICM 
23-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PIE B  SP MANDIRI 
23-02-2019 08:40  ACS Main A/B  AIS  MADANIA 
23-02-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  AVICENNA  TZU CHI 
23-02-2019 08:50  JJS C  ICM  JJC 
23-02-2019 09:00  DSJ A  ACG  MISJ B 
23-02-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  ST LAURENSIA 
23-02-2019 09:30  JJS A/B  JJC B  SBR 
23-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS A  BSJ A 
23-02-2019 09:30  ACS 1  MADANIA  TZU CHI 
23-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AL MUSLIM  MADANIA 
23-02-2019 09:30  SWA A  BINUS SERPONG B  SBR 
23-02-2019 09:30  SWA B  GSPI  NHJS Orange 
23-02-2019 09:30  ACS 2  GMIS  ICHTUS 
23-02-2019 09:40  ISCI C/D  DRAGONS C  ICHTUS 
23-02-2019 09:40  ISCI A/B  AL JABR  BBPIK 
23-02-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL IZHAR  BSJ A 
23-02-2019 09:50  ACS Main A/B  BMS  SIS UTD 
23-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  MISB 
23-02-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  ACG  DRAGONS B 
23-02-2019 10:10  JJS C  SP MANDIRI  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
23-02-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  SBR 
23-02-2019 10:30  SWA A  GSPI  SINARMAS 
23-02-2019 10:30  SWA B  DRAGONS PEL  SBR 
23-02-2019 10:40  JJS A/B  ICM  MHIS 
23-02-2019 10:40  BSJ Astro S/T  MISJ  AA9 
23-02-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS B  BSJ B 
23-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ  SVP 
23-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS  GSPM 
23-02-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  DRAGONS  SA JAKARTA 
23-02-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  AA KEMANG  BMS 
23-02-2019 11:30  JJS C  BINUS SERPONG  SA JAKARTA 
23-02-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  BSJ 
23-02-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  CITA BUANA  SEKOLAH MALEO 
23-02-2019 11:50  JJS A/B  AA KEMANG  BMS 
23-02-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  ICM  MISJ 
23-02-2019 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  MADANIA 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  MADANIA  MISJ B 
24-02-2019 07:30  ACS 1  GSPI  NHJS Orange 
24-02-2019 07:30  ACS 2  SIS KG  KINDERFIELD 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  DRAGONS C  BSJ C 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ A  CITA BUANA 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  HARAPAN IBU  JJC 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA9  MISJ A 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AL FATH  AZMIA 
24-02-2019 07:30  JIS Field 1B  GMIS  DRAGONS PIE B 
24-02-2019 07:30  JIS Field 1  AL FATH  DRAGONS PEL 
24-02-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AR RAHMAN  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
24-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  BINUS SERPONG A  SP MANDIRI 
24-02-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  DRAGONS PEL  MISB 
24-02-2019 08:00  DSJ B  AA13  BINUS SERPONG A 
24-02-2019 08:00  DSJ A  AA8  DSJ 
24-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  NHJS  AL JABR 
24-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL MUSLIM  SIS UTD 
24-02-2019 08:30  ACS 2  CITA BUANA  MHIS 
24-02-2019 08:30  JIS Field 1B  DRAGONS PIE B  SVP 
24-02-2019 08:30  ACS 1  ICM  TZU CHI 
24-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B  BINUS SERPONG B 
24-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA9  AA5 
24-02-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  AA8  HARAPAN IBU 
24-02-2019 08:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS PIE A  MISJ A 
24-02-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  AZMIA  MADANIA 
24-02-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  MISJ  SA JAKARTA 
24-02-2019 09:00  DSJ B  JJC C  ICHTUS 
24-02-2019 09:00  DSJ A  AA13  DSJ 
24-02-2019 09:30  ACS 2  ST LAURENSIA  GSPI 
24-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AL MUSLIM  SIS UTD 
24-02-2019 09:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS  NHJS 
24-02-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS A  BSJ B 
24-02-2019 09:30  ACS 1  MISJ B  KINDERFIELD 
24-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SERPONG A  ICM 
24-02-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL IZHAR  JIKS 
24-02-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  JJC A  MISB 
24-02-2019 10:00  ACS Main A/B  AL FATH  NHJS Blue 
24-02-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  ST LAURENSIA  CITA BUANA 
24-02-2019 10:30  ACS 1  GSPM  GMIS 
24-02-2019 10:30  ACS 2  ACG  LENTERA INDONESIA 
24-02-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS A  TMI 
24-02-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SERPONG B  BMS 
24-02-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  JJC B  MHIS 
24-02-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  DRAGONS B  MISJ 
24-02-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  SMK TELESANDI  DRAGONS B 
24-02-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  AL JABR  AA KEMANG 
24-02-2019 12:20  DSJ A/B  SA JAKARTA  JJC C 
24-02-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  ICHTUS  GMIS 
02-03-2019 01:40  ACS Main A/B  AA KEMANG  SIS UTD 
02-03-2019 02:00  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS B  TMI 
02-03-2019 03:20  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS  MADANIA 
02-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  MISJ 
02-03-2019 07:30  ISCI A  HARAPAN IBU  NHJS 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ C  GSPM 
02-03-2019 07:30  ISCI B  AVICENNA  JJC B 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  CITA BUANA 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  ACG  BSJ C 
02-03-2019 07:30  SWA A  MISB  SVP 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ C  JIKS 
02-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  DRAGONS PIE B  TARA SALVIA 
02-03-2019 07:30  SWA B  SINARMAS  LENTERA INDONESIA 
02-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  NHJS White 
02-03-2019 07:30  ISCI C/D  AZMIA  SBR 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ B  SIS KG 
02-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  JJC  BSJ A 
02-03-2019 08:00  DSJ B  MISJ B  SVP 
02-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  BINUS SERPONG A  ICM 
02-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  AR RAHMAN  BSJ A 
02-03-2019 08:00  DSJ A  CITA BUANA  MISJ A 
02-03-2019 08:30  ACS Main A/B  AL FATH  ACS 
02-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS A  SIS UTD 
02-03-2019 08:30  ISCI A/B  AVICENNA  AL IZHAR 
02-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  AA9  AL FATH 
02-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  AA13  HARAPAN IBU 
02-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  GIRL EFFECT  BINUS SIMPRUG 
02-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  NHJS  BSJ 
02-03-2019 08:30  SWA B  GSPI  MISB 
02-03-2019 08:30  SWA A  GSPM  MADANIA 
02-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS  RCS 
02-03-2019 08:40  ISCI C/D  BBPIK  DRAGONS C 
02-03-2019 08:50  BSJ Rugby F  AA13  BSJ A 
02-03-2019 08:50  BSJ Rugby E  JIKS  JJC C 
02-03-2019 09:00  DSJ A/B  MISB  MISJ 
02-03-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A  BINUS SIMPRUG  SA BSD 
02-03-2019 09:00  BSJ Main B  ICM  SP MANDIRI 
02-03-2019 09:30  SWA A  DRAGONS PEL  DRAGONS PIE B 
02-03-2019 09:30  ACS 2  AL FATH  DRAGONS PIE A 
02-03-2019 09:30  SWA B  MADANIA  TMI 
02-03-2019 09:30  ACS 1  GSPI  ICHTUS 
02-03-2019 09:40  ISCI A/B  AL JABR  BINUS SERPONG B 
02-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS  MISJ 
02-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro S/T  AIS  JIKS 
02-03-2019 09:50  ISCI C/D  HARAPAN IBU  NHJS Red 
02-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  BINUS SIMPRUG  SMK TELESANDI 
02-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  AA9 
02-03-2019 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  SP MANDIRI 
02-03-2019 10:10  DSJ A/B  BINUS SERPONG A  TMI 
02-03-2019 10:30  ACS 2  BBPIK  ST LAURENSIA 
02-03-2019 10:30  SWA B  MISJ B  GSPM 
02-03-2019 10:30  SWA A  BINUS SERPONG B  TZU CHI 
02-03-2019 10:30  ACS 1  BINUS SERPONG A  SBR 
02-03-2019 10:40  ACS Main A/B  ACS  NHJS 
02-03-2019 11:00  ACS Main A/B  SBR  SVP 
02-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  ACG  NHJS Blue 
02-03-2019 11:00  ISCI Main  CITA BUANA  ICM 
02-03-2019 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS  ICM 
02-03-2019 11:20  DSJ A/B  BINUS SERPONG  MISJ 
02-03-2019 11:20  BSJ Main A/B  BMS  BSJ B 
02-03-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1A  DRAGONS A  ICHTUS 
02-03-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1B  DRAGONS B  EPATA 
02-03-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  ICM  TZU CHI 
02-03-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  GMIS  SA JAKARTA 
02-03-2019 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  SA JAKARTA 
02-03-2019 12:40  JIS Field 1  AL IZHAR  DRAGONS A 
02-03-2019 12:40  DSJ A/B  BMS  CITA BUANA 
02-03-2019 12:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  JIKS 
03-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ A  SIS UTD 
03-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  SBR  TMI 
03-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  BSJ B 
03-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  SIS UTD  ACG 
03-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro S/T  NURUL YAQIN  AL IZHAR 
07-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main A  JJC A  AVICENNA 
07-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main B  SVP  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
07-03-2019 08:30  ACS Main A/B  HARAPAN IBU  TMI 
07-03-2019 09:40  ACS Main A/B  SBR  AA5 
07-03-2019 10:50  ACS Main A/B  MISJ  TMI 
09-03-2019 01:10  AIS A/B  DRAGONS C  SA JAKARTA 
09-03-2019 01:40  ACS Main A/B  ICM  SA JAKARTA 
09-03-2019 02:00  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  SAI 
09-03-2019 02:20  AIS A/B  MADANIA  TZU CHI 
09-03-2019 03:00  ACS Main A/B  ACS  SIS UTD 
09-03-2019 03:20  JIS Field 1  CITA BUANA  DRAGONS 
09-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  NHJS 
09-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AL JABR  AZMIA 
09-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  MADANIA  SD KEMBANG 
09-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  ACG  ST LAURENSIA 
09-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main B  AA13  DRAGONS PIE A 
09-03-2019 07:30  ISCI C  DRAGONS PIE B  MADANIA 
09-03-2019 07:30  NHJS  ICM  NHJS White 
09-03-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  MISB 
09-03-2019 07:30  ISCI A  SD KEMBANG  SIS KG 
09-03-2019 07:30  JIKS B  GMIS  GSPM 
09-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  NHJS Red  SBR 
09-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  AA13  LFJ A 
09-03-2019 07:30  ISCI D  DRAGONS PEL  LFJ B 
09-03-2019 07:30  ISCI B  CITA BUANA  DRAGONS PIE A 
09-03-2019 08:00  DSJ B  DRAGONS PEL  SP MANDIRI 
09-03-2019 08:00  DSJ A  KINDERFIELD  TARA SALVIA 
09-03-2019 08:30  ISCI Main  ICM  BMS 
09-03-2019 08:30  NHJS  AL FATH  AR RAHMAN 
09-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS B  MISB 
09-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  BBPIK  TARA SALVIA 
09-03-2019 08:30  JIKS A  CITA BUANA  LFJ 
09-03-2019 08:30  JIKS B  JIKS  GSPM 
09-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  MISB  TZU CHI 
09-03-2019 08:40  ACS Main B  BINUS SIMPRUG  MISJ 
09-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC C  RCS 
09-03-2019 09:00  DSJ A  AA8  JJC A 
09-03-2019 09:00  DSJ B  AA5  SIS UTD 
09-03-2019 09:30  JIKS A/B  ICM  JIKS 
09-03-2019 09:30  NHJS  AL FATH  HARAPAN IBU 
09-03-2019 09:30  ACS 1  ICHTUS  SA JAKARTA 
09-03-2019 09:30  ACS 2  GMIS  LENTERA INDONESIA 
09-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro S/T  BINTANG BISA  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
09-03-2019 09:50  ISCI Main  MISJ  BINUS SIMPRUG 
09-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BBPIK  ICHTUS 
09-03-2019 09:50  ACS Main A/B  DRAGONS A  ACS 
09-03-2019 10:00  DSJ B  ICM  DRAGONS PIE B 
09-03-2019 10:00  DSJ A  KINDERFIELD  SA BSD 
09-03-2019 10:30  ACS 2  BINUS SIMPRUG  SINARMAS 
09-03-2019 10:30  NHJS  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  MHIS 
09-03-2019 10:40  JIKS A/B  JJC A  NHJS Blue 
09-03-2019 11:00  ACS Main A/B  JJC  ACS 
09-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SIMPRUG  GMIS 
09-03-2019 11:00  DSJ A/B  AA5  JJC B 
09-03-2019 11:10  ISCI Main  AA KEMANG  RCS 
09-03-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1  ACS  DRAGONS A 
09-03-2019 11:50  JIKS A/B  ACG  EPATA 
09-03-2019 12:00  AIS A/B  AZMIA  HARAPAN IBU 
09-03-2019 12:10  DSJ A/B  LFJ  NHJS 
09-03-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  SP MANDIRI  SVP 
09-03-2019 12:30  ISCI Main  BMS  SIS UTD 
09-03-2019 12:40  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS B  JIKS 
10-03-2019 01:10  AIS A/B  NHJS Red  AVICENNA 
10-03-2019 01:40  ACS Main A/B  SAI  BMS 
10-03-2019 02:20  AIS A/B  RCS  BINUS SIMPRUG 
10-03-2019 07:30  JIKS B  JIKS  SVP 
10-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  LFJ A  ICM 
10-03-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  SINARMAS 
10-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  LFJ  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
10-03-2019 07:30  SWA B  MADANIA  DRAGONS PIE B 
10-03-2019 07:30  SWA A  AA9  AA13 
10-03-2019 08:00  JIS Field 1B  ACG  DRAGONS B 
10-03-2019 08:00  JIS Field 1A  LFJ A  DRAGONS A 
10-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  JJC C  KINDERFIELD 
10-03-2019 08:30  JIKS A/B  TMI  JIKS 
10-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  LFJ B  MISB 
10-03-2019 08:30  SWA B  AL JABR  AA8 
10-03-2019 08:30  SWA A  AZMIA  JJC A 
10-03-2019 09:10  JIS Field 1  ST LAURENSIA  DRAGONS 
10-03-2019 09:30  SWA B  ICM  BINUS SERPONG A 
10-03-2019 09:30  ACS 2  DRAGONS PIE B  CITA BUANA 
10-03-2019 09:30  SWA A  BINUS SERPONG B  DRAGONS PEL 
10-03-2019 09:30  ACS 1  TARA SALVIA  SBR 
10-03-2019 10:00  ACS Main A/B  BSJ A  LFJ 
10-03-2019 10:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  AL IZHAR 
10-03-2019 10:30  ACS 1  AR RAHMAN  AA8 
10-03-2019 10:30  ACS 2  TARA SALVIA  ACG 
10-03-2019 11:20  ACS Main A/B  MADANIA  BINUS SIMPRUG 
10-03-2019 12:00  AIS A/B  HARAPAN IBU  TZU CHI 
10-03-2019 12:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS  AA9 
16-03-2019 02:00  ACS Main A/B  ACS  GSPM 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  RCS 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  ACG  TARA SALVIA 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ C  GSPM 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ C  GMIS 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  GMIS  KINDERFIELD 
16-03-2019 07:30  ISCI A/B  BINUS SERPONG B  SA JAKARTA 
16-03-2019 07:30  ISCI C/D  AIS  LFJ B 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICHTUS  BINUS SIMPRUG 
16-03-2019 07:30  JIKS A  GSPI  JIKS 
16-03-2019 07:30  SWA B  SVP  TARA SALVIA 
16-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  GMIS  KINDERFIELD 
16-03-2019 07:30  JIKS B  DRAGONS PIE B  GSPM 
16-03-2019 07:30  SWA A  DRAGONS PIE A  ICM 
16-03-2019 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ  LFJ B 
16-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  MISB  TMI 
16-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  GSPI  LENTERA INDONESIA 
16-03-2019 08:00  DSJ A  AA8  LFJ A 
16-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  AA9  BSJ A 
16-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  NURUL YAQIN 
16-03-2019 08:30  JIKS A/B  AA KEMANG  GSPM 
16-03-2019 08:30  SWA B  BINUS SERPONG B  SVP 
16-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AL MUSLIM  ICM 
16-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  BINUS SIMPRUG 
16-03-2019 08:30  SWA A  JJC B  NIS 
16-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SBR  TMI 
16-03-2019 08:40  ISCI Main  AL IZHAR  AL MUSLIM 
16-03-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  GMIS  SBR 
16-03-2019 09:00  DSJ A  AVICENNA  DSJ 
16-03-2019 09:00  DSJ B  AA8  AL FATH 
16-03-2019 09:30  SWA B  BINUS SERPONG A  LFJ 
16-03-2019 09:30  SWA A  ICM  SBR 
16-03-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  ACS 
16-03-2019 09:40  JIKS A/B  JIKS  AL IZHAR 
16-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SIMPRUG  BSJ A 
16-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ B  SIS UTD 
16-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  EPATA 
16-03-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  AA5  AZMIA 
16-03-2019 10:00  ISCI Main  AA KEMANG  JIKS 
16-03-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  SVP 
16-03-2019 10:50  JIKS A/B  BINUS SERPONG A  NURUL YAQIN 
16-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  AVICENNA  ICM 
16-03-2019 11:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  ICM 
16-03-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  RCS  TMI 
16-03-2019 11:20  ISCI Main  CITA BUANA  JIKS 
16-03-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  ACG  AA9 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  LFJ B  KINDERFIELD 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S/T  JJC A  ACG 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AL FATH  JJC 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ A  BSJ A 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  NURUL YAQIN  TARA SALVIA 
17-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  AVICENNA  NURUL YAQIN 
17-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  TMI  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
17-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  BSJ A  AA13 
17-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  MISJ A  AA9 
17-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ C  BINUS SIMPRUG 
17-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ  ICHTUS 
17-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  GSPI  SVP 
17-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SBR  BINUS SERPONG A 
17-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Astro S/T  BINUS SERPONG B  DRAGONS C 
17-03-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  JJC 
17-03-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  RCS  DRAGONS A 
17-03-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL MUSLIM  MISJ 
17-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  SEKOLAH MALEO  SA JAKARTA 
17-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Astro S/T  MHIS  AZMIA 
17-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  JJC C  AA KEMANG 
17-03-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  LFJ 
17-03-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ  SAI 
17-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS UTD  SMK TELESANDI 
17-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ A  ACS 
17-03-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  JIKS 
17-03-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  BINTANG BISA  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  GMIS  SINARMAS 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ C  RCS 
23-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  MADANIA  MISB 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ B  LFJ 
23-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  AL JABR  NIS 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA8  HARAPAN IBU 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA13  AA9 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B  LFJ B 
23-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  AL FATH  LFJ A 
23-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main A/B  ACS  CITA BUANA 
23-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  MADANIA 
23-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BSJ B  JIKS 
23-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  SMK TELESANDI 
23-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  AA8  BSJ A 
23-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  AA5  DSJ 
23-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ C  JIKS 
23-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  MHIS  SD KEMBANG 
23-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MISB  AA9 
23-03-2019 08:50  ACS Main A/B  AA5  NURUL YAQIN 
23-03-2019 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  AL MUSLIM  BSJ A 
23-03-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AL FATH  LFJ A 
23-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  JIKS  MADANIA 
23-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ  SA JAKARTA 
23-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  SEKOLAH MALEO 
23-03-2019 10:00  ACS Main B  BINUS SIMPRUG  RCS 
23-03-2019 10:00  ACS Main A  ACS  BSJ 
23-03-2019 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
23-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  AIS  MHIS 
23-03-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  ACS  BINUS SIMPRUG 
24-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  LFJ A  AA13 
24-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  TARA SALVIA  KINDERFIELD 
24-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  AZMIA  AA9 
24-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  AA13  AA8 
24-03-2019 09:30  ACS 1  BSJ C  ST LAURENSIA 
24-03-2019 10:00  ACS Main A/B  GMIS  RCS 
24-03-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  AZMIA  NURUL YAQIN 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  ICHTUS  SA BSD 
30-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main B  MISJ  NHJS 
30-03-2019 07:30  ACS Main A  ACS  ICHTUS 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  GIRL EFFECT  RCS 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  AIS  TZU CHI 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AVICENNA  AZMIA 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ A  NHJS 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  MISJ B  TARA SALVIA 
30-03-2019 07:30  ACS 2  HARAPAN IBU  LFJ A 
30-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  AA8  AA9 
30-03-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  MISB  SBR 
30-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  AA5  MISJ A 
30-03-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  MISB  SD KEMBANG 
30-03-2019 08:30  ACS 1  LFJ B  NIS 
30-03-2019 08:30  ACS 2  GSPI  KINDERFIELD 
30-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ B  AL IZHAR 
30-03-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  JIKS  ST LAURENSIA 
30-03-2019 08:40  ACS Main A/B  ACS  LFJ A 
30-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  ICM  MADANIA 
30-03-2019 08:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ  BINA TUNAS BANGSA 
30-03-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  JIKS  SIS UTD 
30-03-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM  LFJ 
30-03-2019 09:30  ACS 1  LFJ  SP MANDIRI 
30-03-2019 09:30  ACS 2  BBPIK  MISJ B 
30-03-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro S/T  AVICENNA  JIKS 
30-03-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BBPIK  BINTANG BISA 
30-03-2019 09:50  ACS Main A/B  ACS  BMS 
30-03-2019 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  AL IZHAR  SAI 
30-03-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  CITA BUANA  MISJ 
30-03-2019 10:30  ACS 2  AL FATH  AA9 
30-03-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  AA KEMANG  MISJ 
30-03-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BMS  GSPM 
30-03-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  AL MUSLIM  LFJ 
30-03-2019 11:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS  MADANIA 
30-03-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  ICM  SEKOLAH MALEO 
31-03-2019 07:30  ACS 1  AL FATH  AA8 
31-03-2019 10:00  ACS Main A  ACS  NHJS 
31-03-2019 11:10  ACS Main A/B  TZU CHI  TMI 
31-03-2019 12:20  ACS Main A/B  AIS  AL IZHAR 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  AVICENNA  MISJ A 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ  SBR 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  ICHTUS  NHJS 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  EPATA  MISJ 
06-04-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  GMIS 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AZMIA  NIS 
06-04-2019 07:30  JIKS B  BBPIK  GSPM 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  LFJ B  NURUL YAQIN 
06-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  DRAGONS PEL  NIS 
06-04-2019 08:00  DSJ B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  ICM 
06-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  AA8  NHJS 
06-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  AA9  DRAGONS PIE A 
06-04-2019 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  SD KEMBANG 
06-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BINUS SIMPRUG  SA JAKARTA 
06-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA JAKARTA  MISJ 
06-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  GSPI  SA BSD 
06-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  MISJ B  ST LAURENSIA 
06-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BINUS SIMPRUG  MISJ 
06-04-2019 08:30  JIKS A  SD KEMBANG  TMI 
06-04-2019 08:30  JIKS B  MADANIA  SVP 
06-04-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  AA5  TMI 
06-04-2019 09:00  DSJ B  DRAGONS PEL  ICM 
06-04-2019 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  AL MUSLIM  DRAGONS 
06-04-2019 09:00  DSJ A  DSJ  SIS UTD 
06-04-2019 09:30  JIKS A/B  AVICENNA  MADANIA 
06-04-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SIMPRUG  GSPM 
06-04-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  TZU CHI 
06-04-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  HARAPAN IBU  NURUL YAQIN 
06-04-2019 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  RCS 
06-04-2019 10:00  DSJ A/B  ICM  LFJ B 
06-04-2019 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  AL IZHAR  BINUS SIMPRUG 
06-04-2019 10:40  JIKS B  MHIS  MISB 
06-04-2019 10:40  JIKS A  JIKS  TARA SALVIA 
06-04-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SA JAKARTA  MADANIA 
06-04-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SIMPRUG  GSPM 
06-04-2019 11:10  DSJ A/B  CITA BUANA  NHJS 
06-04-2019 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  MISJ 
06-04-2019 11:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS A  RCS 
06-04-2019 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  DRAGONS  SEKOLAH MALEO 
06-04-2019 11:40  JIKS A/B  BBPIK  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  TZU CHI  SBR 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SERPONG A  TMI 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PEL  DRAGONS PIE B 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  GMIS  SA JAKARTA 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA13  NHJS 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  KINDERFIELD  DRAGONS PIE B 
07-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  TARA SALVIA  SVP 
07-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  DRAGONS  MISJ 
07-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS A  NHJS 
07-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SA JAKARTA  DRAGONS 
07-04-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  DRAGONS C  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
13-04-2019 01:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  ICM  MADANIA 
13-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AL JABR  MISJ A 
13-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SERPONG B  TMI 
13-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  GIRL EFFECT  NHJS 
13-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  ST LAURENSIA  JIKS 
13-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA8  AA9 
13-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  DRAGONS  ICM 
13-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Jubilee  MHIS  LFJ B 
13-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro T  SA JAKARTA  SINARMAS 
13-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BINUS SIMPRUG  LENTERA INDONESIA 
13-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  ACG  GSPM 
13-04-2019 08:40  BSJ Rugby C  BINUS SERPONG A  DRAGONS PEL 
13-04-2019 08:40  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PIE B  LFJ 
13-04-2019 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  DRAGONS  AL MUSLIM 
13-04-2019 09:10  BSJ Jubilee  MISB  NHJS Blue 
13-04-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro T  AA5  NIS 
13-04-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  GMIS 
13-04-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro S  CITA BUANA  SP MANDIRI 
13-04-2019 09:40  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  AL MUSLIM 
13-04-2019 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  CITA BUANA  LFJ 
13-04-2019 10:10  ISCI Main  JIKS  SA JAKARTA 
13-04-2019 10:15  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SERPONG  SP MANDIRI 
13-04-2019 10:20  BSJ Jubilee  BINUS SERPONG A  NHJS Red 
13-04-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  SIS UTD 
13-04-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BMS  TMI 
13-04-2019 11:30  JIS Field 2  DRAGONS A  MISJ 
13-04-2019 11:30  BSJ Jubilee  JJC C  RCS 
13-04-2019 11:35  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SIMPRUG  BMS 
13-04-2019 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  DRAGONS B  MISJ 
13-04-2019 12:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  CITA BUANA  DRAGONS 
13-04-2019 12:40  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ A  JJC A 
13-04-2019 12:55  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SIMPRUG  LFJ 
14-04-2019 10:30  JIS Field 2  SAI  DRAGONS A 
20-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA JAKARTA  SP MANDIRI 
20-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  MISJ 
20-04-2019 09:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ A  AL MUSLIM 
20-04-2019 09:20  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  MADANIA 
21-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  ICM 
21-04-2019 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  SMK TELESANDI  BSJ A 
21-04-2019 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  MISJ 
27-04-2019 06:45  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS A  BSJ A 
27-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro S  AA8  LFJ A 
27-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro T  TARA SALVIA  KINDERFIELD 
27-04-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SBR  AZMIA 
27-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main A  BSJ  DRAGONS A 
27-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Rugby E  TARA SALVIA  JIKS 
27-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PEL  BINUS SERPONG A 
27-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  AA8  AA9 
27-04-2019 08:00  BSJ Main B  DRAGONS PIE A  BSJ A 
27-04-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ A  ACG 
27-04-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC C  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
27-04-2019 11:00  BSJ Main A/B  DRAGONS  BSJ A 
27-04-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SMK TELESANDI  DRAGONS A 
27-04-2019 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA JAKARTA  MISJ 

927 Records total